Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK König Tegel 2 6 SG Köln Porz
1 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 1
2 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Van Wely, Loek 3
3 Muse, Mladen 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 5
4 Muse, Drazen 0 : 1 Sakaev, Konstantin 7
5 Tomczak, Rainer 0 : 1 Korneev, Oleg 8
6 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Hansen, Curt 9
7 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Van den Doel, Erik 10
8 Pachow, Joerg 0 : 1 Kritz, Leonid 11
 
SC Kreuzberg SC Remagen
1 Aronian, Levon 0 : 1 Ivanchuk, Vassily 1
2 Sargissian, Gabriel 1 : 0 Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
3 Socko, Bartosz ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 6
4 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Popovic, Petar 7
5 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 8
6 Tischbierek, Raj ½ : ½ Belkhodja, Slim 9
8 Loeffler, Stefan ½ : ½ Mainka, Romuald 10
9 Paehtz, Elisabeth 0 : 1 Boidman, Yuri 11
 
OSC Baden Baden 5 3 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Anand, Viswanathan 1 : 0 Jussupow, Artur 1
2 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Shirov, Alexei ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 3
9 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 0 : 1 Sandipan, Chanda 4
10 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Naumann, Alexander 5
11 Krasenkow, Michal ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 7
12 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Gabriel, Christian 9
13 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Zysk, Robert 11
 
SC Bann 4 4 SV Wattenscheid
1 Laznicka, Viktor ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 2
2 Stocek, Jiri ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 3
3 Cvek, Robert ½ : ½ Czarnota, Pawel 6
4 Jirovsky, Milos ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 7
5 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
6 Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 9
7 Lazarev, Vladimir 0 : 1 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
8 Bunzmann, Dimitri 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13
 
SC Eppingen Werder Bremen
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 1
4 Acs, Peter 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 3
7 Medvegy, Zoltan 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 4
9 Rau, Hannes ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 6
10 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 7
11 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 8
14 Dekan, Hans 0 : 1 Schandorff, Lars 9
15 Meinhardt, Maximillian 0 : 1 Knaak, Rainer 10
 
TV Tegernsee 5 3 Hamburger SK
2 Alekseev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 2
3 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
4 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 4
5 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 5
6 Rozentalis, Eduardas ½ : ½ Mueller, Karsten Dr. 7
7 Bromberger, Stefan 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 10
8 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Michaelsen, Nils 12
9 Kindermann, Stefan 1 : 0 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
Bindlach-Aktionär 6 2 SF Katernberg
1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 0 : 1 Motylev, Alexander 2
2 Navara, David 1 : 0 Erenburg, Sergey 3
3 Baklan, Vladimir 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 5
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 6
5 Prusikin, Michael ½ : ½ Firman, Nazar 8
6 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Senff, Martin 9
7 Stohl, Igor Dr. 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
9 Markos, Jan 1 : 0 Souleidis, Georgios 11
 
SF Berlin 1903 SV Mülheim Nord
3 Miezis, Normunds 0 : 1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 2
6 Thiede, Lars 0 : 1 Golod, Vitali 3
7 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
8 Borriss, Martin Dr. 0 : 1 Levin, Felix 5
9 Poldauf, Dirk 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 6
10 Kraemer, Martin 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 7
11 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Mülheim Nord 1 2 32½
2. Werder Bremen 1 2 28
3. SG Köln Porz 1 2 6 26
4. Bindlach-Aktionär 1 2 6 23½
5. OSC Baden Baden 1 2 5 22½
6. TV Tegernsee 1 2 5 20
7. SC Remagen 1 2 18½
8. SV Wattenscheid 1 1 4 18½
9. SC Bann 1 1 4 17½
10. SC Kreuzberg 1 0 17½
11. Hamburger SK 1 0 3 16
12. SG Aljechin Solingen 1 0 3 13½
13. SF Katernberg 1 0 2 12½
14. SK König Tegel 1 0 2 10
15. SC Eppingen 1 0   8
16. SF Berlin 1903 1 0   3½