Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

TV Tegernsee 5 3 SC Kreuzberg
1 Bu, Xiangzhi ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 2
3 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Socko, Bartosz 3
4 Sokolov, Andrei 1 : 0 Luther, Thomas 4
5 Ribli, Zoltan 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 5
8 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 6
9 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Loeffler, Stefan 8
10 Hertneck, Gerald 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 10
11 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Moser, Eva 11
 
SC Eppingen 4 4 SK König Tegel
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Balogh, Csaba 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 2
3 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 3
4 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 4
5 Braun, Arik 0 : 1 Von Herman, Ulf 6
6 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Sarbok, Torsten 7
7 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 8
11 Vogt, Lothar 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord 2 6 OSC Baden Baden
1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 4
2 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 6
5 Levin, Felix 0 : 1 Harikrishna, Pentala 7
7 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 9
8 Schebler, Gerhard 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal 11
10 Kern, Guido 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 12
12 Wegener, Olaf ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 13
15 Tereick, Benjamin ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 14
 
SF Katernberg 5 3 SC Bann
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 Laznicka, Viktor 1
3 Erenburg, Sergey ½ : ½ Stocek, Jiri 2
4 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Cvek, Robert 3
5 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 5
9 Senff, Martin ½ : ½ Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 6
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian 1 : 0 Lazarev, Vladimir 7
11 Souleidis, Georgios 0 : 1 Bunzmann, Dimitri 8
13 Scholz, Christian 1 : 0 Cernousek, Lukas 10
 
SG Köln Porz Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 1
2 Lutz, Christopher 1 : 0 Navara, David 2
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Baklan, Vladimir 3
4 Timman, Jan H 1 : 0 Baramidze, David 4
5 Graf, Alexander ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 6
7 Sakaev, Konstantin 1 : 0 Stohl, Igor Dr. 7
8 Korneev, Oleg 1 : 0 Bezold, Michael 8
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Markos, Jan 9
 
SC Remagen 4 4 SF Berlin 1903
4 Bauer, Christian 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 5
5 Goloshchapov, Alexander 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 6
6 Degraeve, Jean-Marc ½ : ½ Borriss, Martin Dr. 8
7 Popovic, Petar 1 : 0 Poldauf, Dirk 9
8 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 10
10 Mainka, Romuald ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 11
11 Boidman, Yuri ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 12
14 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 0 : 1 Rudolf, Henrik 13
 
Werder Bremen 4 4 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
2 Efimenko, Zahar 0 : 1 Stellwagen, Daniel 3
3 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Naumann, Alexander 5
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Werle, Jan 6
5 Pelletier, Yannick ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 7
7 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 8
8 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Gabriel, Christian 9
9 Schandorff, Lars ½ : ½ Ernst, Sipke 10
 
Hamburger SK 5 3 SV Wattenscheid
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1 : 0 Macieja, Bartlomiej 2
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 3
4 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Johannessen, Leif Erlend 4
5 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 7
7 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
8 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 9
10 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
13 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 10 18 60 280½
2. SG Köln Porz 10 15 49½ 221½
3. Hamburger SK 10 15 45 207½
4. SC Remagen 10 15 43 193½
5. Bindlach-Aktionär 10 13 44 186
6. SF Katernberg 10 12 40½ 196
7. SG Aljechin Solingen 10 11 42 191
8. SC Kreuzberg 10 11 41 192½
9. Werder Bremen 10 9 41 179
10. TV Tegernsee 10 9 38½ 169
11. SV Wattenscheid 10 9 36 154½
12. SC Eppingen 10 9 35½ 151
13. SV Mülheim Nord 10 5 35 163
14. SF Berlin 1903 10 5 33 138½
15. SC Bann 10 3 31 126½
16. SK König Tegel 10 1 25 130