Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SC Kreuzberg SC Eppingen
2 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
3 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Balogh, Csaba 2
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 3
5 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Acs, Peter 4
6 Tischbierek, Raj ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 5
8 Loeffler, Stefan 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 6
10 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 7
11 Moser, Eva ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 11
 
SK König Tegel 2 6 TV Tegernsee
1 Rabiega, Robert 0 : 1 Bu, Xiangzhi 1
2 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 4
3 Muse, Mladen 0 : 1 Ribli, Zoltan 5
4 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 8
6 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 9
7 Sarbok, Torsten 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 10
8 Pachow, Joerg 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 11
12 Teschke, Olaf ½ : ½ Stangl, Markus 13
 
OSC Baden Baden SF Katernberg
4 Bacrot, Etienne 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
6 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Erenburg, Sergey 3
7 Harikrishna, Pentala ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 4
9 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 5
11 Krasenkow, Michal ½ : ½ Senff, Martin 9
12 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
13 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Souleidis, Georgios 11
14 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Scholz, Christian 13
 
SC Bann SV Mülheim Nord
1 Laznicka, Viktor ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 1
2 Stocek, Jiri 1 : 0 Landa, Konstantin 2
3 Cvek, Robert ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
5 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 6
6 Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 7
7 Lazarev, Vladimir ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 8
8 Bunzmann, Dimitri 1 : 0 Kern, Guido 10
10 Cernousek, Lukas 1 : 0 Wegener, Olaf 12
 
Bindlach-Aktionär 4 4 SC Remagen
1 Naiditsch, Arkadij ½ : ½ Bauer, Christian 4
2 Navara, David 1 : 0 Goloshchapov, Alexander 5
3 Baklan, Vladimir ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 6
4 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Popovic, Petar 7
6 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 8
7 Stohl, Igor Dr. ½ : ½ Mainka, Romuald 10
8 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Boidman, Yuri 11
9 Markos, Jan 0 : 1 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 14
 
SF Berlin 1903 1 7 SG Köln Porz
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Vaganian, Rafael A 1
6 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
8 Borriss, Martin Dr. 0 : 1 Van Wely, Loek 3
9 Poldauf, Dirk 0 : 1 Timman, Jan H 4
10 Kraemer, Martin 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 5
11 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Sakaev, Konstantin 7
12 Thinius, Marco 0 : 1 Korneev, Oleg 8
13 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Hansen, Curt 9
 
SG Aljechin Solingen Hamburger SK
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
3 Stellwagen, Daniel 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 4
6 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 5
7 Hoffmann, Michael 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 7
8 Smeets, Jan 1 : 0 Reeh, Oliver 8
9 Gabriel, Christian 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 10
10 Ernst, Sipke 0 : 1 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SV Wattenscheid Werder Bremen
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 1
3 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 2
4 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 3
7 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 4
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Pelletier, Yannick 5
9 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 7
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 8
13 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Schandorff, Lars 9

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 11 20 64½ 296½
2. SG Köln Porz 11 17 56½ 253½
3. Hamburger SK 11 17 49½ 224
4. SC Remagen 11 16 47 208
5. Bindlach-Aktionär 11 14 48 207½
6. SF Katernberg 11 12 44 216
7. Werder Bremen 11 11 47½ 205
8. SG Aljechin Solingen 11 11 45½ 210½
9. SC Kreuzberg 11 11 44½ 210
10. TV Tegernsee 11 11 44½ 196½
11. SC Eppingen 11 11 40 169½
12. SV Wattenscheid 11 9 37½ 164½
13. SV Mülheim Nord 11 5 37½ 176
14. SC Bann 11 5 36½ 149½
15. SF Berlin 1903 11 5 34 142½
16. SK König Tegel 11 1 27 138½