Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 12. Runde

SG Aljechin Solingen SK König Tegel
1 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 2
3 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 3
5 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 4
7 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Tomczak, Rainer 5
8 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Von Herman, Ulf 6
10 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 8
11 Zysk, Robert 1 : 0 Lipinsky, Fabian 9
 
SV Wattenscheid SC Kreuzberg
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Socko, Bartosz 3
3 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Luther, Thomas 4
5 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 5
6 Czarnota, Pawel 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 6
7 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Volke, Karsten 7
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Paehtz, Elisabeth 9
9 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 10
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 0 : 1 Moser, Eva 11
 
Hamburger SK 5 3 SG Köln Porz
2 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 1
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
4 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Timman, Jan H 4
5 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Graf, Alexander 5
7 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 1 : 0 Sakaev, Konstantin 7
10 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Korneev, Oleg 8
13 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Hansen, Curt 9
15 Huschenbeth, Niclas 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
 
Werder Bremen 4 4 SC Remagen
1 McShane, Luke James 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 2
2 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 5
3 Areshchenko, Alexander 0 : 1 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 6
4 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Popovic, Petar 7
5 Pelletier, Yannick 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 8
6 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Grund, Holger 12
7 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Polaczek, Richard 13
8 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 14
 
Bindlach-Aktionär OSC Baden Baden
1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 3
2 Navara, David ½ : ½ Bacrot, Etienne 4
3 Baklan, Vladimir ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 6
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Harikrishna, Pentala 7
5 Prusikin, Michael ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michal 11
6 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 12
7 Stohl, Igor Dr. ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 13
9 Markos, Jan ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 14
 
SF Berlin 1903 SC Bann
5 Polzin, Rainer 1 : 0 Laznicka, Viktor 1
7 Berndt, Stephan 1 : 0 Stocek, Jiri 2
8 Borriss, Martin Dr. 0 : 1 Cvek, Robert 3
9 Poldauf, Dirk ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 5
10 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 6
11 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Bunzmann, Dimitri 8
12 Thinius, Marco 0 : 1 Dolezal, Radoslav 9
13 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Nun, Jiri 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 TV Tegernsee
1 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Bu, Xiangzhi 1
2 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 3
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 4
6 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 5
7 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 7
8 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 8
11 Sielecki, Christof ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 10
12 Wegener, Olaf ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 11
 
SF Katernberg SC Eppingen
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
4 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 2
5 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Acs, Peter 4
6 Glek, Igor V 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 6
8 Firman, Nazar 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 7
9 Senff, Martin 1 : 0 Mann, Christian 8
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Rau, Hannes 9
11 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 11

Tabelle nach Runde 12

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 12 22 69 318½
2. Hamburger SK 12 19 54½ 247
3. SG Köln Porz 12 17 59½ 266½
4. SC Remagen 12 17 51 230½
5. Bindlach-Aktionär 12 14 51½ 221½
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 12 13 52 238
7. SC Eppingen 12 13 44½ 188½
8. Werder Bremen 12 12 51½ 218½
9. TV Tegernsee 12 12 48½ 214½
10. SF Katernberg 12 12 47½ 233
11. SC Kreuzberg 12 11 48 223
12. SV Wattenscheid 12 11 42 187½
13. SF Berlin 1903 12 7 38½ 164½
14. SV Mülheim Nord 12 6 41½ 194
15. SC Bann 12 5 40 163½
16. SK König Tegel 12 1 28½ 147