Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SG Köln Porz SC Kreuzberg
1 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Aronian, Levon 1
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 2
5 Graf, Alexander 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 3
7 Sakaev, Konstantin 1 : 0 Luther, Thomas 4
8 Korneev, Oleg 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 5
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 6
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Loeffler, Stefan 8
11 Kritz, Leonid ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 9
 
SC Remagen 6 2 SK König Tegel
1 Ivanchuk, Vassily ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 2
6 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 0 : 1 Muse, Mladen 3
7 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 4
8 Bindrich, Falko 1 : 0 Tomczak, Rainer 5
9 Belkhodja, Slim 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 6
10 Mainka, Romuald 1 : 0 Sarbok, Torsten 7
11 Boidman, Yuri 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 8
 
SG Aljechin Solingen SC Bann
1 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Laznicka, Viktor 1
2 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Stocek, Jiri 2
3 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Cvek, Robert 3
4 Sandipan, Chanda 1 : 0 Jirovsky, Milos 4
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 5
7 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 6
9 Gabriel, Christian ½ : ½ Lazarev, Vladimir 7
11 Zysk, Robert ½ : ½ Bunzmann, Dimitri 8
 
SV Wattenscheid OSC Baden Baden
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej 0 : 1 Anand, Viswanathan 1
3 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 2
6 Czarnota, Pawel 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 3
7 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 9
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergei 10
9 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michal 11
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 12
13 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 13
 
Werder Bremen TV Tegernsee
1 McShane, Luke James 0 : 1 Alekseev, Evgeny 2
3 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Khenkin, Igor 3
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 4
6 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 5
7 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Rozentalis, Eduardas 6
8 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Bromberger, Stefan 7
9 Schandorff, Lars ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 8
10 Knaak, Rainer ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 9
 
Hamburger SK SC Eppingen
2 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 3
4 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 4
5 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Medvegy, Zoltan 7
7 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Rau, Hannes 9
10 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Miltner, Arndt 10
12 Michaelsen, Nils 0 : 1 Vogt, Lothar 11
13 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Meinhardt, Maximillian 15
 
SF Katernberg SF Berlin 1903
2 Motylev, Alexander 0 : 1 Miezis, Normunds 3
3 Erenburg, Sergey 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 5
5 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 6
6 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 7
8 Firman, Nazar 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 8
9 Senff, Martin 1 : 0 Poldauf, Dirk 9
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 10
11 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1
2 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Navara, David 2
3 Golod, Vitali 0 : 1 Baklan, Vladimir 3
4 Fridman, Daniel 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 4
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Prusikin, Michael 5
6 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Stohl, Igor Dr. 7
7 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 8
8 Schebler, Gerhard 0 : 1 Markos, Jan 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 2 4 11½ 52½
2. Bindlach-Aktionär 2 4 11½ 48
3. Werder Bremen 2 4 11 47
4. SG Köln Porz 2 4 10½ 44
5. SC Remagen 2 4 10½ 42
6. SV Mülheim Nord 2 2   9 44
7. SG Aljechin Solingen 2 2   8½ 39
8. TV Tegernsee 2 2   8½ 37
9. Hamburger SK 2 2   7½ 37
10. SF Katernberg 2 2   6½ 29½
11. SC Bann 2 1   6½ 28
12. SV Wattenscheid 2 1   5½ 24½
13. SC Kreuzberg 2 0   7 35½
14. SC Eppingen 2 0   5 23
15. SF Berlin 1903 2 0   5 22½
16. SK König Tegel 2 0   4 22½