Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SK König Tegel ½ OSC Baden Baden
1 Rabiega, Robert 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 4
2 Stern, Rene 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 6
3 Muse, Mladen 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 8
4 Muse, Drazen 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergei 10
6 Von Herman, Ulf 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal 11
7 Sarbok, Torsten 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 12
8 Pachow, Joerg 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 13
10 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 14
 
SC Kreuzberg 5 3 SC Bann
2 Sargissian, Gabriel 1 : 0 Laznicka, Viktor 1
3 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Stocek, Jiri 2
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Cvek, Robert 3
5 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Jirovsky, Milos 4
7 Volke, Karsten 0 : 1 Slobodjan, Roman 5
8 Loeffler, Stefan 0 : 1 Bunzmann, Dimitri 8
9 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Mozny, Mylos 11
10 Richter, Michael 1 : 0 Feller, Sebastien 13
 
TV Tegernsee SG Köln Porz
3 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 1
4 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
5 Ribli, Zoltan 0 : 1 Van Wely, Loek 3
7 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Timman, Jan H 4
8 Boensch, Uwe 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 5
9 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Sakaev, Konstantin 7
10 Hertneck, Gerald 0 : 1 Hansen, Curt 9
11 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Van den Doel, Erik 10
 
SC Eppingen SC Remagen
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 0 : 1 Ivanchuk, Vassily 1
2 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Fressinet, Laurent 2
3 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
5 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Bauer, Christian 4
6 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 6
7 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 8
8 Mann, Christian 1 : 0 Boidman, Yuri 11
11 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 14
 
SF Katernberg 5 3 SV Wattenscheid
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 Macieja, Bartlomiej 2
2 Motylev, Alexander ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 3
4 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Johannessen, Leif Erlend 4
5 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz 5
6 Glek, Igor V 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 7
8 Firman, Nazar 1 : 0 Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
11 Souleidis, Georgios 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 9
12 Thesing, Matthias ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
2 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Golod, Vitali 0 : 1 Stellwagen, Daniel 3
4 Fridman, Daniel 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 5
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Werle, Jan 6
6 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 7
7 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Smeets, Jan 8
8 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Ernst, Sipke 10
 
Bindlach-Aktionär 4 4 Hamburger SK
1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 2
2 Navara, David 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
3 Baklan, Vladimir ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 4
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 5
5 Prusikin, Michael 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 7
6 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Reeh, Oliver 8
7 Stohl, Igor Dr. ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 10
9 Markos, Jan ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SF Berlin 1903 Werder Bremen
4 Brynell, Stellan 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 1
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 2
6 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 4
7 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 6
8 Borriss, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 7
9 Poldauf, Dirk ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 8
10 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Schandorff, Lars 9
11 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Knaak, Rainer 10

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 6 12 33 147
2. OSC Baden Baden 6 10 37 169½
3. Bindlach-Aktionär 6 9 28 116½
4. Hamburger SK 6 8 25½ 122
5. SC Remagen 6 8 24 112
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 6 7 26 111½
7. Werder Bremen 6 6 25½ 113½
8. SC Kreuzberg 6 6 23½ 110½
9. SF Katernberg 6 6 23 110
10. SC Eppingen 6 6 21   93½
11. SV Mülheim Nord 6 4 22½ 111
12. SF Berlin 1903 6 4 20½   86
13. SV Wattenscheid 6 4 20   84½
14. TV Tegernsee 6 3 22   92
15. SC Bann 6 3 19   78½
16. SK König Tegel 6 0 13½   70