Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Hamburger SK 6 2 Werder Bremen
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1 : 0 Hracek, Zbynek 4
2 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 5
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 6
4 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Nyback, Tomi 7
5 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 8
7 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Schandorff, Lars 9
8 Reeh, Oliver 1 : 0 Knaak, Rainer 10
10 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Skripchenko, Almira 11
 
SV Wattenscheid 4 4 SG Aljechin Solingen
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
3 Rustemov, Alexander 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 2
5 Bartel, Mateusz 0 : 1 Stellwagen, Daniel 3
6 Czarnota, Pawel ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 5
7 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Werle, Jan 6
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 7
9 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Gabriel, Christian 9
13 Straeter, Timo 1 : 0 Ernst, Sipke 10
 
SG Köln Porz 3 5 SC Remagen
1 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 5
4 Timman, Jan H 0 : 1 Popovic, Petar 7
5 Graf, Alexander 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 8
6 Kobalia, Mikhail 1 : 0 Mainka, Romuald 10
8 Korneev, Oleg 1 : 0 Boidman, Yuri 11
10 Van den Doel, Erik 0 : 1 Polaczek, Richard 13
11 Kritz, Leonid 0 : 1 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 14
 
SC Bann 2 6 OSC Baden Baden
1 Laznicka, Viktor 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 4
2 Stocek, Jiri ½ : ½ Carlsen, Magnus 5
3 Cvek, Robert 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 6
5 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons, Francisco 8
6 Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergei 10
12 Nun, Jiri 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal 11
13 Feller, Sebastien ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 12
14 Baerwinkel, Tobias ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 14
 
SC Kreuzberg SK König Tegel
2 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
3 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 2
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 3
5 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 4
6 Tischbierek, Raj ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rainer 5
8 Loeffler, Stefan 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 6
10 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Sarbok, Torsten 7
15 Figura, Atila Gajo 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 8
 
SF Berlin 1903 2 6 Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1
2 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 1 : 0 Navara, David 2
3 Miezis, Normunds 0 : 1 Baklan, Vladimir 3
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 4
8 Borriss, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Prusikin, Michael 5
9 Poldauf, Dirk 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 6
10 Kraemer, Martin 0 : 1 Stohl, Igor Dr. 7
11 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Markos, Jan 9
 
SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1
2 Motylev, Alexander ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 2
3 Erenburg, Sergey ½ : ½ Golod, Vitali 3
5 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
6 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
8 Firman, Nazar 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 6
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian 1 : 0 Hausrath, Daniel 7
11 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 8
 
TV Tegernsee 5 3 SC Eppingen
1 Bu, Xiangzhi 1 : 0 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
2 Alekseev, Evgeny 1 : 0 Balogh, Csaba 2
3 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 3
4 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 4
5 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 5
6 Rozentalis, Eduardas ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 6
7 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 7
11 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Vogt, Lothar 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 7 12 43 198
2. SG Köln Porz 7 12 36 161½
3. Bindlach-Aktionär 7 11 34 143
4. Hamburger SK 7 10 31½ 148
5. SC Remagen 7 10 29 133½
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 7 8 30 133½
7. SC Kreuzberg 7 8 29 135½
8. SF Katernberg 7 8 27½ 131½
9. Werder Bremen 7 6 27½ 123½
10. SC Eppingen 7 6 24 104½
11. TV Tegernsee 7 5 27 117
12. SV Wattenscheid 7 5 24   98½
13. SV Mülheim Nord 7 4 26 125½
14. SF Berlin 1903 7 4 22½   95½
15. SC Bann 7 3 21   86
16. SK König Tegel 7 0 16   81