Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Kreuzberg 5 3 Werder Bremen
1 Aronian, Levon 1 : 0 McShane, Luke James 1
2 Sargissian, Gabriel 1 : 0 Efimenko, Zahar 2
3 Socko, Bartosz 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 3
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 4
5 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 5
6 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Babula, Vlastimil 6
7 Volke, Karsten ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 8
8 Loeffler, Stefan ½ : ½ Knaak, Rainer 10
 
SK König Tegel Hamburger SK
1 Rabiega, Robert 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
2 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 2
3 Muse, Mladen 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
4 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 4
5 Tomczak, Rainer ½ : ½ Mueller, Karsten Dr. 7
6 Von Herman, Ulf 1 : 0 Reeh, Oliver 8
7 Sarbok, Torsten 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 10
8 Pachow, Joerg 0 : 1 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SF Berlin 1903 3 5 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
2 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Miezis, Normunds 0 : 1 Sandipan, Chanda 4
6 Thiede, Lars 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 5
7 Berndt, Stephan 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 7
8 Borriss, Martin Dr. 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 10
10 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Zysk, Robert 11
11 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 13
 
Bindlach-Aktionär SV Wattenscheid
1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 0 : 1 Eljanov, Pavel 1
2 Navara, David 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 3
3 Baklan, Vladimir ½ : ½ Johannessen, Leif Erlend 4
4 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz 5
5 Prusikin, Michael 0 : 1 Czarnota, Pawel 6
6 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 7
7 Stohl, Igor Dr. ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
9 Markos, Jan 1 : 0 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
 
SF Katernberg 5 3 SG Köln Porz
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 1
2 Motylev, Alexander 1 : 0 Lutz, Christopher 2
3 Erenburg, Sergey 0 : 1 Van Wely, Loek 3
5 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Timman, Jan H 4
6 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Graf, Alexander 5
8 Firman, Nazar 1 : 0 Sakaev, Konstantin 7
11 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Korneev, Oleg 8
13 Scholz, Christian ½ : ½ Andersson, Ulf 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SC Remagen
1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 0 : 1 Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
2 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Bauer, Christian 4
3 Golod, Vitali 0 : 1 Goloshchapov, Alexander 5
4 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 6
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Popovic, Petar 7
6 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 8
7 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Grund, Holger 12
10 Kern, Guido ½ : ½ Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 14
 
TV Tegernsee 2 6 OSC Baden Baden
1 Bu, Xiangzhi 0 : 1 Svidler, Peter 2
2 Alekseev, Evgeny 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 3
3 Khenkin, Igor 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 4
4 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 6
5 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Harikrishna, Pentala 7
6 Rozentalis, Eduardas 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergei 10
9 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 12
11 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 13
 
SC Eppingen SC Bann
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Laznicka, Viktor 1
2 Balogh, Csaba 0 : 1 Cvek, Robert 3
3 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Jirovsky, Milos 4
4 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 5
5 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 6
6 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Lazarev, Vladimir 7
7 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Bunzmann, Dimitri 8
8 Mann, Christian ½ : ½ Dolezal, Radoslav 9

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 8 14 49 228
2. SG Köln Porz 8 12 39 175
3. Hamburger SK 8 12 36 167
4. SC Remagen 8 12 34 157
5. Bindlach-Aktionär 8 11 37½ 154½
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 8 10 35 159
7. SC Kreuzberg 8 10 34 159½
8. SF Katernberg 8 10 32½ 154
9. SC Eppingen 8 8 28½ 126
10. SV Wattenscheid 8 7 28½ 123
11. Werder Bremen 8 6 30½ 135½
12. TV Tegernsee 8 5 29 123
13. SV Mülheim Nord 8 4 29 138
14. SF Berlin 1903 8 4 25½ 106
15. SC Bann 8 3 24½ 100½
16. SK König Tegel 8 0 19½   98