Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Werder Bremen SK König Tegel
1 McShane, Luke James 0 : 1 Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Efimenko, Zahar 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 2
3 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Muse, Mladen 3
4 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 4
5 Pelletier, Yannick ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rainer 5
6 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 6
8 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Sarbok, Torsten 7
10 Knaak, Rainer 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 8
 
Hamburger SK 4 4 SC Kreuzberg
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 2
2 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Socko, Bartosz 3
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 4
4 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 5
7 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 0 : 1 Tischbierek, Raj 6
8 Reeh, Oliver ½ : ½ Volke, Karsten 7
10 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 9
13 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Figura, Atila Gajo 15
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 3 5 Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Jussupow, Artur 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1
2 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Navara, David 2
4 Sandipan, Chanda 0 : 1 Baklan, Vladimir 3
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 4
7 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Prusikin, Michael 5
10 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 6
11 Zysk, Robert 0 : 1 Stohl, Igor Dr. 7
14 Schaefer, Markus ½ : ½ Markos, Jan 9
 
SV Wattenscheid SF Berlin 1903
1 Eljanov, Pavel 1 : 0 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1
3 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 2
4 Johannessen, Leif Erlend ½ : ½ Miezis, Normunds 3
5 Bartel, Mateusz 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 5
6 Czarnota, Pawel 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 6
7 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Berndt, Stephan 7
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Poldauf, Dirk 9
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 10
 
SG Köln Porz 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 1
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 2
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Golod, Vitali 3
4 Timman, Jan H 1 : 0 Fridman, Daniel 4
5 Graf, Alexander ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
7 Sakaev, Konstantin ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 6
8 Korneev, Oleg 0 : 1 Schebler, Gerhard 8
12 Andersson, Ulf ½ : ½ Wegener, Olaf 12
 
SC Remagen 5 3 SF Katernberg
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
4 Bauer, Christian ½ : ½ Motylev, Alexander 2
5 Goloshchapov, Alexander ½ : ½ Erenburg, Sergey 3
6 Degraeve, Jean-Marc ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 4
7 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 5
8 Bindrich, Falko 1 : 0 Firman, Nazar 8
12 Grund, Holger 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
14 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 1 : 0 Thesing, Matthias 12
 
OSC Baden Baden 5 3 SC Eppingen
2 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Balogh, Csaba 2
3 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Postny, Evgeny 3
4 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 4
6 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 0 : 1 Braun, Arik 5
7 Harikrishna, Pentala 1 : 0 Meier, Georg 6
12 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 7
13 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Mann, Christian 8
14 Doettling, Fabian ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 11
 
SC Bann TV Tegernsee
1 Laznicka, Viktor 0 : 1 Bu, Xiangzhi 1
3 Cvek, Robert ½ : ½ Alekseev, Evgeny 2
4 Jirovsky, Milos ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 3
5 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 4
6 Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 0 : 1 Ribli, Zoltan 5
7 Lazarev, Vladimir ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 9
8 Bunzmann, Dimitri 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 10
9 Dolezal, Radoslav ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 9 16 54 253
2. SC Remagen 9 14 39 174
3. SG Köln Porz 9 13 43 194½
4. Bindlach-Aktionär 9 13 42½ 177
5. Hamburger SK 9 13 40 183
6. SC Kreuzberg 9 11 38 179½
7. SG Aljechin Solingen 9 10 38 172½
8. SF Katernberg 9 10 35½ 173
9. SV Wattenscheid 9 9 33 143
10. Werder Bremen 9 8 37 161½
11. SC Eppingen 9 8 31½ 137
12. TV Tegernsee 9 7 33½ 146
13. SV Mülheim Nord 9 5 33 154½
14. SF Berlin 1903 9 4 29 122
15. SC Bann 9 3 28 113½
16. SK König Tegel 9 0 21 108