Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamburger SK 3 3 USV TU Dresden
1 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
3 Kadziolka, Beata ½ : ½ Jackova, Jana 2
5 Juergens, Vera 0 : 1 Vasilevich, Irina 6
7 Helm, Leonie 1 : 0 Meissner, Claudia 9
8 Hegeler, Anja 0 : 1 Shmirina, Evgenija 10
9 Zickelbein, Eva-Maria 1 : 0 Schoene, Maria 11
 
Doppelbauer Kiel Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Foisor, Christina Adela 0 : 1 Gaponenko, Inna 1
2 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca 1 : 0 Vasilevich, Tatjana 2
3 Straub, Natalia ½ : ½ Zdebskaja, Natalia 6
5 Kopylova, Ljubov ½ : ½ Steinbacher, Claudia 7
10 Krumbke, Nadine 1 : 0 Guenther, Anetta 8
11 Hielscher, Ursula ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 9
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 2 SV Wolfbusch
1 Ulms, Sandra 1 : 0 Bader, Katharina 3
3 Beltz, Franziska 1 : 0 Hund, Isabel 4
4 Bielicki, Birke ½ : ½ Rieder, Anita 6
5 Beltz, Carmen ½ : ½ Haecker, Sonja 7
7 Beltz, Martina 1 : 0 Sautter, Elke 8
8 Hausmann, Ilka 0 : 1 Fey, Franziska 9
 
B.-W. Allianz Leipzig ½ SV 1947 Walldorf
1 Radziewicz, Iweta 1 : 0 Dergileva, Larissa 4
2 Socko, Monika 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 6
3 Dworakowska, Joanna 1 : 0 Vogel, Heike 7
4 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Zilbermann, Polina 8
6 Schulz, Petra 1 : 0 Frey, Alisa 12
8 Kalies, Grit, Dr. 1 : 0 Berger, Alissa Xuan-Mai 13
 
USV Volksbank Halle 3 3 OSC Baden Baden
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Cmilyte, Viktorija 1
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Moser, Eva 3
3 Lakos, Nikoletta ½ : ½ Borulya, Ekaterina 6
4 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Nill, Jessica 7
5 Sharevich, Anna 1 : 0 Tammert, Iamze 8
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 0 : 1 Mietzner, Tina 9
 
SC Rotation Pankow 2 4 Karlsruher SF
1 Wagner-Michel, Anett 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1
2 Goehler, Antje 1 : 0 Rudolph, Anna 5
4 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Delemarre, Isabel 6
6 Wolf, Sylvia 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Veronica 8
7 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Mira, Helene 10
10 Hildebrand, Katrin 1 : 0 Juszczak, Anna 12

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. B.-W. Allianz Leipzig 1 2 30½
2. SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 2 4 24½
3. Karlsruher SF 1 2 4 23
4. Doppelbauer Kiel 1 2 18
5. USV TU Dresden 1 1 3 17½
6. USV Volksbank Halle 1 1 3 17
7. OSC Baden Baden 1 1 3 16
8. Hamburger SK 1 1 3 15½
9. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 0 15
10. SC Rotation Pankow 1 0 2 10
11. SV Wolfbusch 1 0 2   8½
12. SV 1947 Walldorf 1 0 ½   2½