Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

USV TU Dresden ½ Doppelbauer Kiel
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Foisor, Christina Adela 1
2 Jackova, Jana 1 : 0 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca 2
6 Vasilevich, Irina 1 : 0 Straub, Natalia 3
9 Meissner, Claudia 1 : 0 Kopylova, Ljubov 5
10 Shmirina, Evgenija ½ : ½ Krumbke, Nadine 10
11 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Hielscher, Ursula 11
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 3 Hamburger SK
1 Gaponenko, Inna 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 1
2 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Kadziolka, Beata 3
6 Zdebskaja, Natalia ½ : ½ Juergens, Vera 5
7 Steinbacher, Claudia ½ : ½ Helm, Leonie 7
8 Guenther, Anetta ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 8
9 Kubikova, Alena 1 : 0 Zickelbein, Eva-Maria 9
 
SV Wolfbusch ½ B.-W. Allianz Leipzig
3 Bader, Katharina 0 : 1 Radziewicz, Iweta 1
4 Hund, Isabel 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 2
6 Rieder, Anita 0 : 1 Dworakowska, Joanna 3
7 Haecker, Sonja ½ : ½ Levushkina, Elena 4
8 Sautter, Elke 0 : 1 Schulz, Petra 6
9 Fey, Franziska 0 : 1 Just, Anita 7
 
SV 1947 Walldorf SC Leipzig Gohlis
4 Dergileva, Larissa 1 : 0 Ulms, Sandra 1
6 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Beltz, Franziska 3
7 Vogel, Heike 0 : 1 Bielicki, Birke 4
8 Zilbermann, Polina ½ : ½ Beltz, Carmen 5
12 Frey, Alisa 0 : 1 Elschner, Annegret 6
13 Berger, Alissa Xuan-Mai 0 : 1 Hausmann, Ilka 8
 
OSC Baden Baden ½ SC Rotation Pankow
1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1 : 0 Wagner-Michel, Anett 1
3 Moser, Eva 1 : 0 Goehler, Antje 2
6 Borulya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Schulz, Stefanie 4
7 Nill, Jessica 1 : 0 Wolf, Sylvia 6
8 Tammert, Iamze ½ : ½ Heyme, Sibylle 7
9 Mietzner, Tina 1 : 0 Hildebrand, Katrin 10
 
Karlsruher SF 2 4 USV Volksbank Halle
1 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 0 : 1 Kononenko, Tatiana 1
5 Rudolph, Anna 1 : 0 Madl, Ildiko 2
6 Delemarre, Isabel ½ : ½ Lakos, Nikoletta 3
8 Kiefhaber, Veronica ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatiana 4
10 Mira, Helene 0 : 1 Sharevich, Anna 5
12 Juszczak, Anna 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 7

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. B.-W. Allianz Leipzig 2 4 11 61
2. SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 4   7½ 40
3. USV TU Dresden 2 3   8½ 48½
4. OSC Baden Baden 2 3   8½ 47
5. USV Volksbank Halle 2 3   7 37½
6. Karlsruher SF 2 2   6 35½
7. Hamburger SK 2 2   6 34½
8. Doppelbauer Kiel 2 2   4 20
9. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 1   5½ 29
10. SV 1947 Walldorf 2 0   3 20
11. SC Rotation Pankow 2 0   2½ 12
12. SV Wolfbusch 2 0   2½ 11