Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow Hamburger SK
1 Wagner-Michel, Anett 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 1
2 Goehler, Antje 0 : 1 Kadziolka, Beata 3
4 Schulz, Stefanie ½ : ½ Juergens, Vera 5
5 Mai, Iris 0 : 1 Hegeler, Anja 8
6 Wolf, Sylvia 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 10
7 Heyme, Sibylle 1 : 0 Smolkina, Milana 12
 
USV Volksbank Halle 3 3 Doppelbauer Kiel
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Foisor, Christina Adela 1
3 Lakos, Nikoletta ½ : ½ Foisor, Sabina-Francesca 2
4 Melamed, Tatiana 0 : 1 Straub, Natalia 3
5 Sharevich, Anna 1 : 0 Kopylova, Ljubov 5
9 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Calzetta, Monica 6
14 Krege, Sandra 1 : 0 Willrodt, Sonja 9
 
SV Wolfbusch ½ USV TU Dresden
1 Olbrich, Marina 0 : 1 Jackova, Jana 2
2 Weng, Annegret 0 : 1 Hagarova, Zuzana 5
4 Hund, Isabel 0 : 1 Vasilevich, Irina 6
7 Haecker, Sonja ½ : ½ Meissner, Claudia 9
8 Sautter, Elke 0 : 1 Shmirina, Evgenija 10
9 Fey, Franziska 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 11
 
SV 1947 Walldorf Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Sebag, Marie Rachel ½ : ½ Pokorna, Regina 4
3 Seps, Monika 1 : 0 Korenova, Martina 5
6 Mader, Manuela 0 : 1 Steinbacher, Claudia 7
7 Vogel, Heike 1 : 0 Guenther, Anetta 8
8 Zilbermann, Polina ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 9
12 Frey, Alisa ½ : ½ Kubikova, Hana 10
 
OSC Baden Baden 5 1 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1 : 0 Ulms, Sandra 1
2 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 2
6 Borulya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Beltz, Franziska 3
7 Nill, Jessica 0 : 1 Bielicki, Birke 4
8 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Beltz, Carmen 5
9 Mietzner, Tina 1 : 0 Salden, Franziska 10
 
Karlsruher SF 3 3 B.-W. Allianz Leipzig
4 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 0 : 1 Radziewicz, Iweta 1
5 Rudolph, Anna ½ : ½ Levushkina, Elena 4
7 Vidonyak, Nellya ½ : ½ Gavrilova, Anastasia 5
8 Kiefhaber, Veronica 1 : 0 Schulz, Petra 6
9 Muller, Anne ½ : ½ Kalies, Grit, Dr. 8
13 Heinatz, Maria ½ : ½ Rehn, Antje 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. B.-W. Allianz Leipzig 3 5 14 79
2. USV TU Dresden 3 5 14 79
3. OSC Baden Baden 3 5 13½ 75
4. USV Volksbank Halle 3 4 10 53
5. Hamburger SK 3 4   9½ 57½
6. SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 4   8½ 45
7. Karlsruher SF 3 3   9 50½
8. Doppelbauer Kiel 3 3   7 37½
9. SV 1947 Walldorf 3 2   6½ 39½
10. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 1   8 42½
11. SC Rotation Pankow 3 0   5 22
12. SV Wolfbusch 3 0   3 13½