Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Diogenes II Bille SC
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Bertram, Andreas 1
4 Schulze, Sven Dr. ½ : ½ Windt, Lothar 2
5 Neumann, Michael 0 : 1 Bigot, Andreas 3
6 Klostermann, Nils ½ : ½ Jess, Rainer 4
7 Pehlgrim, Andreas 1 : 0 Kopisch, Martin 6
8 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 7
9 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Jung, Botho 8
12 Mueller, Dominik ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 9
 
SKJE 4 4 Hamburger SK IV
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Kastek, Thomas 1
2 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 2
4 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 3
5 Ahmels, Volker ½ : ½ Boog, Frithjof Dr. 4
6 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Fraas, Henning 5
7 Moshtael, Wesal ½ : ½ Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 6
9 Johannsen, Dennis ½ : ½ Emami, Madjid Dr. 7
14 Schmidt, Armin ½ : ½ Gerigk, Wolf 9
 
Union Eimsbüttel 5 3 Königsspringer II
1 Strobel, Holger ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 2
2 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Dave, Shreyas 3
3 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 1 : 0 Wiltafsky, Thomas 4
4 Franke, Lutz ½ : ½ Conrad, Christian 5
5 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Opitz, Claudio 6
6 Koepcke, Hans-Peter ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen 7
8 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 0 : 1 Weiss, Siegfried 9
10 Papenbrock, Volker 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 14
 
Marmstorf SV Großhansdorf
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Heyken, Enno 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 0 : 1 Hess, Christian 3
3 Cording, Harm 1 : 0 Mitscherling, Andreas 4
4 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 6
5 Carlstedt, Jonathan ½ : ½ Labahn, Wolfgang 7
7 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 8
8 Homm, Marc-Michael ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
10 Schaefer, Jakob ½ : ½ Limbach, Thorsten 11
 
FC St.Pauli I ½ FC St.Pauli II
1 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 21
2 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 22
3 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Heinlein, Reinhold 23
4 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Ziller, Christian 25
5 Becker, Mario 1 : 0 Kessler, Bernd 26
7 Dinckel, Joerg 1 : 0 Wennmann, Thorsten 27
8 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Szudra, Heinz-Werner 30
9 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 32

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St.Pauli I 1 2 35
2. Union Eimsbüttel 1 2 5 22½
3. SV Großhansdorf 1 2 21
4. Bille SC 1 2 20
5. Hamburger SK IV 1 1 4 18
6. SKJE 1 1 4 18
7. SC Diogenes II 1 0 16
8. Marmstorf 1 0 15
9. Königsspringer II 1 0 3 13½
10. FC St.Pauli II 1 0 ½   1