Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Bille SC 3 5 FC St.Pauli II
1 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Wolloner, Thomas 21
2 Windt, Lothar ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 22
3 Bigot, Andreas 1 : 0 Heinlein, Reinhold 23
4 Jess, Rainer 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 24
6 Kopisch, Martin 0 : 1 Ziller, Christian 25
7 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Kessler, Bernd 26
8 Jung, Botho 0 : 1 Wennmann, Thorsten 27
9 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Staak, Riccardo 29
 
SV Großhansdorf 3 5 FC St.Pauli I
1 Heyken, Enno ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 1
2 Gara, Anita 1 : 0 David, Torsten 2
3 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Wronn, Bernd 3
4 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Stelting, Thorsten 4
5 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Becker, Mario 5
7 Labahn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 6
8 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 0 : 1 Dinckel, Joerg 7
9 Felten, Joachim 0 : 1 Kluth, Carsten 8
 
Königsspringer II Marmstorf
2 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
4 Wiltafsky, Thomas 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
5 Conrad, Christian ½ : ½ Cording, Harm 3
7 Dettmann, Steffen 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 4
10 Bruhn, Boris 1 : 0 Carlstedt, Jonathan 5
11 Fjodorow, Peter ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 6
13 Schroeter, Baldur ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 7
14 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Homm, Marc-Michael 8
 
Hamburger SK IV 3 5 Union Eimsbüttel
1 Kastek, Thomas 0 : 1 Strobel, Holger 1
3 Engelbert, Christoph 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 2
4 Boog, Frithjof Dr. ½ : ½ Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 3
5 Fraas, Henning 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
7 Emami, Madjid Dr. 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 5
8 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Byl, Thomas 7
10 Kossel, Joachim 0 : 1 Winter, Markus 11
11 Kroencke, Uwe 0 : 1 Hasenbank, Dirk 16
 
SC Diogenes II SKJE
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 1
3 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 2
4 Schulze, Sven Dr. ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 6
5 Neumann, Michael 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 7
6 Klostermann, Nils 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 8
7 Pehlgrim, Andreas 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 9
9 Groeppel, Peter 1 : 0 Juergensen, Michael 11
12 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Schmidt, Armin 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St.Pauli I 2 4 12½ 52½
2. Union Eimsbüttel 2 4 10 42
3. SKJE 2 3   8½ 40½
4. Marmstorf 2 2   8 36½
5. SV Großhansdorf 2 2   7½ 39½
6. Bille SC 2 2   7½ 36
7. FC St.Pauli II 2 2   5½ 21
8. Hamburger SK IV 2 1   7 34½
9. SC Diogenes II 2 0   7 29½
10. Königsspringer II 2 0   6½ 28