Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Marmstorf 4 4 Hamburger SK IV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Kastek, Thomas 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 2
3 Cording, Harm ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 3
4 Diekmann, Jens 1 : 0 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 4
5 Carlstedt, Jonathan 0 : 1 Fraas, Henning 5
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 6
8 Homm, Marc-Michael ½ : ½ Emami, Madjid Dr. 7
11 Ramme, Christoph 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 9
 
FC St.Pauli I 4 4 Königsspringer II
1 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 2
2 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Dave, Shreyas 3
3 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Wiltafsky, Thomas 4
4 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Conrad, Christian 5
6 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 0 : 1 Opitz, Claudio 6
7 Dinckel, Joerg ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen 7
8 Kluth, Carsten 0 : 1 Weiss, Siegfried 9
9 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid ½ : ½ Melde, Christian 16
 
SKJE 4 4 Bille SC
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Bertram, Andreas 1
2 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Windt, Lothar 2
4 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 3
5 Ahmels, Volker 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 4
6 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 6
7 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 7
8 Zobel, Andrej 1 : 0 Jung, Botho 8
10 Enxing, Simon ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 9
 
Union Eimsbüttel SC Diogenes II
1 Strobel, Holger 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
2 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 3
3 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf ½ : ½ Schulze, Sven Dr. 4
5 Adloff, Ralf 0 : 1 Klostermann, Nils 6
6 Koepcke, Hans-Peter 0 : 1 Pehlgrim, Andreas 7
7 Byl, Thomas ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 8
8 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 9
9 Gehn, Roland 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 12
 
FC St.Pauli II SV Großhansdorf
21 Wolloner, Thomas 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
22 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 2
23 Heinlein, Reinhold ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 3
24 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 4
25 Ziller, Christian 0 : 1 Jordt, Joachim 5
26 Kessler, Bernd 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 6
27 Wennmann, Thorsten 1 : 0 Labahn, Wolfgang 7
30 Szudra, Heinz-Werner ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St.Pauli I 3 5 16½ 74½
2. Union Eimsbüttel 3 4 13½ 60
3. SKJE 3 4 12½ 56½
4. SV Großhansdorf 3 4 12 64½
5. Marmstorf 3 3 12 58
6. Bille SC 3 3 11½ 56
7. SC Diogenes II 3 2 11½ 47½
8. Hamburger SK IV 3 2 11 49
9. FC St.Pauli II 3 2   9 32
10. Königsspringer II 3 1 10½ 42