Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Bille SC 3 5 SV Großhansdorf
1 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Windt, Lothar ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 3
3 Bigot, Andreas 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 4
4 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 5
6 Kopisch, Martin ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 6
7 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Labahn, Wolfgang 7
8 Jung, Botho ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 8
9 Mueller, Frank ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
 
Königsspringer II FC St.Pauli II
4 Wiltafsky, Thomas ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 22
6 Opitz, Claudio 1 : 0 Heinlein, Reinhold 23
7 Dettmann, Steffen ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram Dr. 24
8 Wilms, Ingo 1 : 0 Ziller, Christian 25
9 Weiss, Siegfried 0 : 1 Kessler, Bernd 26
14 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Wennmann, Thorsten 27
15 Klink, Otto 0 : 1 Craibi, Mohcine 28
16 Melde, Christian ½ : ½ Szudra, Heinz-Werner 30
 
Hamburger SK IV FC St.Pauli I
1 Kastek, Thomas 0 : 1 Schuetze, Michael 1
2 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 David, Torsten 2
3 Engelbert, Christoph 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 4
4 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 0 : 1 Becker, Mario 5
5 Fraas, Henning ½ : ½ Dinckel, Joerg 7
8 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 8
9 Gerigk, Wolf ½ : ½ Schoder, Volker 10
11 Kroencke, Uwe 0 : 1 Fehr, Jukka 12
 
SC Diogenes II 4 4 Marmstorf
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
4 Schulze, Sven Dr. 0 : 1 Cording, Harm 3
5 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 4
6 Klostermann, Nils 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 5
7 Pehlgrim, Andreas + : Hohlbein, Michael 6
8 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Homm, Marc-Michael 8
9 Groeppel, Peter + : Rellstab, Ludwig-Theodor 12
 
SKJE 5 3 Union Eimsbüttel
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Strobel, Holger 1
2 Kussin, Bernd 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 2
6 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 3
7 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
8 Zobel, Andrej 1 : 0 Adloff, Ralf 5
9 Johannsen, Dennis 0 : 1 Koepcke, Hans-Peter 6
10 Enxing, Simon 1 : 0 Byl, Thomas 7
13 Gruenewald, Mark-Finn ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 8

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St.Pauli I 4 7 21 93
2. SKJE 4 6 17½ 78
3. SV Großhansdorf 4 6 17 89½
4. Union Eimsbüttel 4 4 16½ 74½
5. Marmstorf 4 4 16 80
6. FC St.Pauli II 4 4 13½ 48½
7. SC Diogenes II 4 3 15½ 61½
8. Bille SC 4 3 14½ 67
9. Hamburger SK IV 4 2 14½ 66½
10. Königsspringer II 4 1 14 61½