Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Bille SC 4 4 Königsspringer II
1 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 2
2 Windt, Lothar 1 : 0 Wiltafsky, Thomas 4
3 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Conrad, Christian 5
4 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen 7
6 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 9
7 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Bruhn, Boris 10
8 Jung, Botho ½ : ½ Schroeter, Baldur 13
9 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 14
 
Hamburger SK IV 5 3 SV Großhansdorf
1 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Heyken, Enno 1
2 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 3
3 Engelbert, Christoph 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 4
4 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 1 : 0 Jordt, Joachim 5
5 Fraas, Henning 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 6
8 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 8
9 Gerigk, Wolf 1 : 0 Felten, Joachim 9
11 Kroencke, Uwe ½ : ½ Spindel, Ulrich 10
 
SC Diogenes II FC St.Pauli II
3 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Wolloner, Thomas 21
4 Schulze, Sven Dr. ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 22
5 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Heinlein, Reinhold 23
8 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram Dr. 24
9 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Ziller, Christian 25
10 Antunes, Victor 1 : 0 Kessler, Bernd 26
11 Kuehn, Daniel 1 : 0 Wennmann, Thorsten 27
14 Schnoor, Joachim ½ : ½ Szudra, Heinz-Werner 30
 
SKJE FC St.Pauli I
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Schuetze, Michael 1
2 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 David, Torsten 2
5 Ahmels, Volker 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
6 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Stelting, Thorsten 4
8 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Becker, Mario 5
9 Johannsen, Dennis ½ : ½ Dinckel, Joerg 7
10 Enxing, Simon 1 : 0 Kluth, Carsten 8
13 Gruenewald, Mark-Finn ½ : ½ Kehr, Hans-Joachim 13
 
Union Eimsbüttel Marmstorf
1 Strobel, Holger ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Foerster, Andreas 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf ½ : ½ Cording, Harm 3
4 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 4
5 Adloff, Ralf 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 5
7 Byl, Thomas 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 6
8 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 7
10 Papenbrock, Volker 1 : 0 Homm, Marc-Michael 8

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St.Pauli I 6 9 30 141½
2. Union Eimsbüttel 6 8 26 114½
3. SC Diogenes II 6 7 24½   96
4. Marmstorf 6 6 24½ 122½
5. Hamburger SK IV 6 6 24 105
6. SV Großhansdorf 6 6 23 118½
7. SKJE 6 6 23   97
8. Königsspringer II 6 4 23 101
9. Bille SC 6 4 21½   99
10. FC St.Pauli II 6 4 20½   85