Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Bille SC 5 3 Hamburger SK IV
1 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Kastek, Thomas 1
3 Bigot, Andreas 1 : 0 Engelbert, Christoph 3
4 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Boog, Frithjof Dr. 4
6 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Fraas, Henning 5
7 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Emami, Madjid Dr. 7
8 Jung, Botho ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 8
9 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 9
12 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Kroencke, Uwe 11
 
SC Diogenes II 4 4 Königsspringer II
1 Mach, Holger 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 2
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 4
3 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Conrad, Christian 5
4 Schulze, Sven Dr. 1 : 0 Opitz, Claudio 6
5 Neumann, Michael ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen 7
7 Pehlgrim, Andreas ½ : ½ Weiss, Siegfried 9
8 Schoenwolff, Kai 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 14
14 Schnoor, Joachim 0 : 1 Melde, Christian 16
 
SKJE 2 6 SV Großhansdorf
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
4 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 3
6 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 4
7 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Jordt, Joachim 5
8 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 6
9 Johannsen, Dennis 0 : 1 Labahn, Wolfgang 7
10 Enxing, Simon : + Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 8
16 Schmidt, Jade ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
 
Union Eimsbüttel 6 2 FC St.Pauli II
1 Strobel, Holger 0 : 1 Wolloner, Thomas 21
2 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 22
3 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 1 : 0 Heinlein, Reinhold 23
4 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 24
5 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Kessler, Bernd 26
7 Byl, Thomas ½ : ½ Wennmann, Thorsten 27
8 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. ½ : ½ Szudra, Heinz-Werner 30
16 Hasenbank, Dirk 1 : 0 Joehnk, Christian 31
 
Marmstorf FC St.Pauli I
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ David, Torsten 2
3 Cording, Harm 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
4 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 4
5 Carlstedt, Jonathan ½ : ½ Becker, Mario 5
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Dinckel, Joerg 7
7 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Kluth, Carsten 8
11 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Kehr, Hans-Joachim 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St.Pauli I 7 11 35½ 166
2. Union Eimsbüttel 7 10 32 140
3. SV Großhansdorf 7 8 29 145½
4. SC Diogenes II 7 8 28½ 113
5. Marmstorf 7 6 27 134
6. Hamburger SK IV 7 6 27 119½
7. Bille SC 7 6 26½ 120½
8. SKJE 7 6 25 106
9. Königsspringer II 7 5 27 120
10. FC St.Pauli II 7 4 22½   95½