Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

FC St.Pauli I 5 3 Bille SC
1 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 1
2 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Windt, Lothar 2
3 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Bigot, Andreas 3
4 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 4
5 Becker, Mario ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 6
7 Dinckel, Joerg 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 7
8 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Jung, Botho 8
15 Woynowski, Manfred 0 : 1 Woelk, Siegfried 12
 
FC St.Pauli II 4 4 Marmstorf
21 Wolloner, Thomas : + Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
22 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
23 Heinlein, Reinhold 0 : 1 Cording, Harm 3
24 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 4
25 Ziller, Christian 1 : 0 Carlstedt, Jonathan 5
26 Kessler, Bernd ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 6
27 Wennmann, Thorsten ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 7
30 Szudra, Heinz-Werner ½ : ½ Homm, Marc-Michael 8
 
SV Großhansdorf 5 3 Union Eimsbüttel
1 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Strobel, Holger 1
2 Gara, Anita 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 2
3 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 3
4 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
5 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 5
6 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Byl, Thomas 7
7 Labahn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 8
8 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Papenbrock, Volker 10
 
Königsspringer II SKJE
1 Lindner, Daniel ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Kussin, Bernd 2
3 Dave, Shreyas ½ : ½ Vandrey, Wolfgang 3
4 Wiltafsky, Thomas ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 6
5 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Moshtael, Wesal 7
6 Opitz, Claudio 1 : 0 Zobel, Andrej 8
7 Dettmann, Steffen ½ : ½ Enxing, Simon 10
9 Weiss, Siegfried ½ : ½ Juergensen, Michael 11
 
Hamburger SK IV SC Diogenes II
1 Kastek, Thomas 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
3 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 3
4 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 0 : 1 Schulze, Sven Dr. 4
5 Fraas, Henning 0 : 1 Neumann, Michael 5
6 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 0 : 1 Pehlgrim, Andreas 7
7 Emami, Madjid Dr. 0 : 1 Schoenwolff, Kai 8
8 Berglitz, Regina 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 9
10 Kossel, Joachim 1 : 0 Antunes, Victor 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St.Pauli I 9 13 43½ 210
2. Union Eimsbüttel 9 12 40 170
3. SV Großhansdorf 9 12 39½ 198
4. SC Diogenes II 9 10 35½ 145
5. Königsspringer II 9 9 38½ 168
6. Marmstorf 9 8 35 172
7. SKJE 9 8 33 139
8. Bille SC 9 7 33½ 145
9. Hamburger SK IV 9 6 32½ 147
10. FC St.Pauli II 9 5 29 126