Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Eppingen II SK Zähringen
5 Raupp, Thomas 0 : 1 Roos, Daniel 1
6 Schulze, Ulrich + : Siegel, Georg 4
7 Schneider, Bernd 0 : 1 Weindl, Alfred 5
8 Dudek, Richard ½ : ½ Kiefer, Gerhard 6
9 Nagatz, Frank ½ : ½ Herbrechtsmeier, Christoph 7
10 Gruber, Thomas ½ : ½ Mathonia, Claude 8
11 Wenner, Tobias 0 : 1 Loch, Hagen 11
14 Welz, Thomas 1 : 0 Stolle, Volker 12
 
OSC Baden Baden III SK HD Handschuhsheim
1 Strohhaeker, Raoul 0 : 1 Ikonnikov, Viacheslav 1
2 Beck, Frederik 0 : 1 Schwalfenberg, Joerg 3
3 Keitlinghaus, Ludger ½ : ½ Roos, Jean-Luc 4
4 Tammert, Iamze 0 : 1 Postojev, Alexander 5
6 Bossert, Christian 1 : 0 Neunhoeffer, Helmut Dr 7
8 Schaaf, Robert 1 : 0 Syska, Albert 8
9 Becht, Lucas 1 : 0 Nippgen, Georg 9
11 Feiler, Juergen 1 : 0 Wrede, Michael 11
 
SC Viernheim SG Rochade Kuppenheim
1 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 1 : 0 Schuh, Hubert 2
3 Mandel, Andreas 1 : 0 Metz, Hartmut 3
4 Martin, Stefan ½ : ½ Hackel, Mario 6
6 Carbonnel, Pierre 0 : 1 Wiechert, Hans 7
7 Tresch, Ralf ½ : ½ Kresovic, Velimir 8
8 Schmidt, Stefan 0 : 1 Tammert, Guenther 10
10 Spiegel, Stefan Dr. 0 : 1 Grosshans, Ralf-Michael 12
12 Horn, Hans-Markus ½ : ½ Klumpp, Jochen 14
 
SG Waldshut Tiengen SK Neuhausen
1 Wirthensohn, Heinz 1 : 0 Bogner, Sebastian 1
2 Eschbach, Dennis 1 : 0 Zaskalski, Arkadiusz 5
5 Duessel, Udo ½ : ½ Guenthner, Oliver 6
7 Tschann, Stephan ½ : ½ Hanisch, Joerg 7
8 Eidinger, Helmut ½ : ½ Zaskalski, Pawel 8
9 Zichanowicz, Mark 1 : 0 Bogner, Norbert 9
11 Vogelbacher, Georg 1 : 0 Braun, Klaus 10
14 Strittmatter, Norbert 1 : 0 Bischoff, Matthias 11
 
SF Freiburg SK Ladenburg
1 Berberich, Christoph 0 : 1 Schrepp, Martin Dr. 2
2 Riff, Vincent ½ : ½ Mueller, Erich 3
3 Hund, Barbara 0 : 1 Benend, Andreas 4
4 Scherer, Helmut 1 : 0 Hierholz, Bernd 5
8 Grabe, Lutz 0 : 1 Hess, Markus Dr. 6
9 Rehm, Bernard ½ : ½ Bloessl, Walter 7
10 Deschler, Fabrice ½ : ½ Villing, Dieter 8
12 Dietrich, Klaus 0 : 1 Kalinski, Frank 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Ladenburg 2 4 10 47
2. OSC Baden Baden III 2 4   9 37
3. SG Waldshut Tiengen 2 2 10 42½
4. SC Eppingen II 2 2   9½ 40
5. SK HD Handschuhsheim 2 2   8 47
6. SK Zähringen 2 2   8 34
7. SG Rochade Kuppenheim 2 2   8 27½
8. SC Viernheim 2 1   7½ 37½
9. SK Neuhausen 2 1   5½ 26½
10. SF Freiburg 2 0   4½ 21