Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Agon Neumünster 2 6 Hamburger SK III
2 Kopylova, Ljubov 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 2
3 Harm, Joerg 0 : 1 Gaede, Derek 3
4 Hagenstein, Frank 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 4
6 Kosak, Michael 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 5
7 Petersen, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Meier, David-Geffrey 6
9 Grohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Moeller, Hendrik 7
13 Ivaska, Romas 0 : 1 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 8
14 Rath, Matthias 0 : 1 Schnock, Stefan 11
 
SK Schwarzenbek 4 4 TuS Mettenhof
1 Krueger, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schiebuhr, Stephan 1
2 Zeller, Joerg 0 : 1 Luckow, Rolf 2
3 Potrykus, Dierk ½ : ½ Bondarew, Dmitrij 3
4 Braubach, Lars ½ : ½ Winkelmann, Hartmut 4
5 Syperek, Sebastian 1 : 0 Pust, Erich 5
6 Kitschke, Heiko 1 : 0 Hansen, Bernd 6
7 Pawlowski, Thomas ½ : ½ Bouroutzakis, Georgios 8
8 Jordan, Andreas 0 : 1 Berenstein, Michail 9
 
Pinneberger SC Lübecker SV
1 Hermesmann, Hans ½ : ½ Mortensen, Erling 2
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Schmidt, Harald 4
4 Freitag, Roland 0 : 1 Lindemann, Stefan 5
6 Van Riesen, Klaus ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 6
7 Hawranke, Dietrich ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 8
8 Rubach, Ingo ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 9
10 Doerge, Olaf 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 10
11 Delion, Helge 0 : 1 Thannheiser, Thomas 12
 
Königsspringer HH Meerbauer Kiel
2 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Wisnewski, Christoph 1
3 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Janz, Frerik 2
4 Buhr, Carl-Christian 0 : 1 Schwarz, Frank 3
5 Lampe, Joerg 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 4
6 Jacoby, Gisbert ½ : ½ Rathje, Christian 7
7 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. ½ : ½ Wiebe, Patrick 8
8 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Klawitter, Harald 9
9 Wilms, Ingo 1 : 0 Schulz-Streeck, Soeren 14
 
SC Diogenes PSV Rostock
1 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
2 Stephan, Axel 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 3
3 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Weglarz, Leszek 4
4 Chen, Tsung 1 : 0 Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
5 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
6 Hein, Ralf ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
7 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 8
10 Legahn, Dirk 1 : 0 Engel, Gunnar 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK III 1 2 6 26
2. Lübecker SV 1 2 22½
3. Königsspringer HH 1 2 17½
4. SC Diogenes 1 2 15½
5. TuS Mettenhof 1 1 4 18½
6. SK Schwarzenbek 1 1 4 17½
7. PSV Rostock 1 0 20½
8. Meerbauer Kiel 1 0 18½
9. Pinneberger SC 1 0 13½
10. Agon Neumünster 1 0 2 10