Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK III PSV Rostock
2 Lindinger, Markus 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 1
3 Gaede, Derek 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
5 Bente, Bjoern 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 3
6 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
7 Moeller, Hendrik ½ : ½ Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
8 Nugel, Karl-Heinz ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
9 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Kross, Gunnar 8
11 Schnock, Stefan 1 : 0 Engel, Gunnar 9
 
Meerbauer Kiel 6 2 SC Diogenes
1 Wisnewski, Christoph 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 1
2 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 2
3 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 3
4 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Chen, Tsung 4
5 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 5
6 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 6
7 Rathje, Christian ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 7
9 Klawitter, Harald ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 8
 
Lübecker SV 6 2 Königsspringer HH
1 Hansen, Lars Bo 1 : 0 Lamprecht, Frank 1
3 Blauert, Joerg ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 2
4 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 3
5 Lindemann, Stefan ½ : ½ Lampe, Joerg 5
6 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 6
7 Sieg, Ulrich Dr. ½ : ½ Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 7
8 Krause, Ullrich 1 : 0 Cremer, Jochen 8
9 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Wilms, Ingo 9
 
TuS Mettenhof 2 6 Pinneberger SC
1 Schiebuhr, Stephan 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 1
2 Luckow, Rolf 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Winkelmann, Hartmut ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 3
5 Pust, Erich 0 : 1 Freitag, Roland 4
6 Hansen, Bernd ½ : ½ Van Riesen, Klaus 6
8 Bouroutzakis, Georgios 0 : 1 Hawranke, Dietrich 7
10 Biskup, Arthur : + Kuhn, Gerd 9
12 Sieg, Eckehard 1 : 0 Doerge, Olaf 10
 
Agon Neumünster 3 5 SK Schwarzenbek
1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1 : 0 Krueger, Wolfgang 1
2 Kopylova, Ljubov 0 : 1 Zeller, Joerg 2
3 Harm, Joerg ½ : ½ Potrykus, Dierk 3
4 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Braubach, Lars 4
5 Zornow, Thomas 0 : 1 Syperek, Sebastian 5
6 Kosak, Michael ½ : ½ Kitschke, Heiko 6
7 Petersen, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Pawlowski, Thomas 7
9 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Jordan, Andreas 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 2 4 11½ 49
2. SK Schwarzenbek 2 3   9 38
3. Meerbauer Kiel 2 2   9½ 47½
4. Hamburger SK III 2 2   9½ 35
5. Pinneberger SC 2 2   8½ 43½
6. PSV Rostock 2 2   8 47½
7. Königsspringer HH 2 2   6½ 27
8. SC Diogenes 2 2   6½ 22½
9. TuS Mettenhof 2 1   6 24½
10. Agon Neumünster 2 0   5 25½