Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK III 4 4 Meerbauer Kiel
2 Lindinger, Markus 0 : 1 Wisnewski, Christoph 1
3 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 2
4 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 3
5 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 4
6 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 5
8 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 6
9 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Rathje, Christian 7
11 Schnock, Stefan 0 : 1 Wiebe, Patrick 8
 
Lübecker SV PSV Rostock
2 Mortensen, Erling 1 : 0 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
3 Blauert, Joerg ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
4 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
5 Lindemann, Stefan ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
6 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 8
7 Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 1 : 0 Hodl, Ingolf Dr. 11
8 Krause, Ullrich 1 : 0 Holzmann, Joerg 13
9 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Ehlers, Michael 14
 
TuS Mettenhof 2 6 SC Diogenes
1 Schiebuhr, Stephan ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 1
2 Luckow, Rolf 0 : 1 Stephan, Axel 2
4 Winkelmann, Hartmut ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 3
5 Pust, Erich 0 : 1 Chen, Tsung 4
6 Hansen, Bernd 0 : 1 Rieling, Thomas 5
10 Biskup, Arthur 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 6
12 Sieg, Eckehard 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 7
14 Bahr, Arne 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 8
 
Agon Neumünster Königsspringer HH
1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1 : 0 Lamprecht, Frank 1
2 Kopylova, Ljubov 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 2
3 Harm, Joerg 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 3
4 Hagenstein, Frank 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 5
5 Zornow, Thomas 0 : 1 Jacoby, Gisbert 6
6 Kosak, Michael 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 7
9 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 8
11 Arnold, Jan 1 : 0 Moehrmann, Markus 14
 
SK Schwarzenbek 3 5 Pinneberger SC
1 Krueger, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 1
2 Zeller, Joerg 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Potrykus, Dierk ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 3
4 Braubach, Lars ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 4
5 Syperek, Sebastian ½ : ½ Rabeler, Gert 5
6 Kitschke, Heiko 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 6
7 Pawlowski, Thomas ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerd 9
8 Jordan, Andreas 0 : 1 Doerge, Olaf 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 4 8 24 106½
2. Pinneberger SC 4 6 18   90
3. SK Schwarzenbek 4 5 17   73
4. Meerbauer Kiel 4 4 17½   80
5. Königsspringer HH 4 4 16   68½
6. SC Diogenes 4 4 14½   56
7. Hamburger SK III 4 3 16½   66
8. PSV Rostock 4 3 13½   76½
9. Agon Neumünster 4 2 13   59½
10. TuS Mettenhof 4 1 10   44