Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Pinneberger SC 5 3 Hamburger SK III
1 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 2
3 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 1 : 0 Gaede, Derek 3
4 Freitag, Roland ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 5
6 Van Riesen, Klaus ½ : ½ Meier, David-Geffrey 6
7 Hawranke, Dietrich ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 8
8 Rubach, Ingo 0 : 1 Schnock, Stefan 11
10 Doerge, Olaf ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 13
 
Königsspringer HH 4 4 SK Schwarzenbek
1 Lamprecht, Frank 0 : 1 Krueger, Wolfgang 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Zeller, Joerg 2
4 Buhr, Carl-Christian ½ : ½ Potrykus, Dierk 3
5 Lampe, Joerg ½ : ½ Braubach, Lars 4
6 Jacoby, Gisbert 1 : 0 Syperek, Sebastian 5
8 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Kitschke, Heiko 6
9 Wilms, Ingo ½ : ½ Pawlowski, Thomas 7
13 Dave, Shreyas 0 : 1 Jordan, Andreas 8
 
SC Diogenes Agon Neumünster
1 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Kopylova, Ljubov 2
2 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Harm, Joerg 3
3 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Hagenstein, Frank 4
4 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Zornow, Thomas 5
5 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Kosak, Michael 6
6 Hein, Ralf ½ : ½ Petersen, Wolfgang 7
7 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Grohde, Wolfgang 9
8 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Arnold, Jan 11
 
PSV Rostock TuS Mettenhof
2 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich ½ : ½ Schiebuhr, Stephan 1
3 Tomczak, Rafal 0 : 1 Luckow, Rolf 2
4 Weglarz, Leszek ½ : ½ Winkelmann, Hartmut 4
5 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Pust, Erich 5
6 Sonnenberger, Joerg ½ : ½ Hansen, Bernd 6
7 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Bouroutzakis, Georgios 8
8 Kross, Gunnar ½ : ½ Biskup, Arthur 10
10 Brack, Peter 1 : 0 Krooss, Dietmar 13
 
Meerbauer Kiel Lübecker SV
2 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Hansen, Lars Bo 1
3 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Mortensen, Erling 2
4 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Blauert, Joerg 3
5 Hoffmann, Michael 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 4
6 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Lindemann, Stefan 5
7 Rathje, Christian ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 7
8 Wiebe, Patrick 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 8
12 Kim, Oi-Sin 1 : 0 Christ, Ralf 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 5 10 28½ 134
2. Pinneberger SC 5 8 23 117½
3. SK Schwarzenbek 5 6 21   90
4. SC Diogenes 5 6 19   76
5. Königsspringer HH 5 5 20   87½
6. PSV Rostock 5 5 18   94
7. Meerbauer Kiel 5 4 21   88½
8. Hamburger SK III 5 3 19½   74½
9. Agon Neumünster 5 2 16½   75½
10. TuS Mettenhof 5 1 13½   62½