Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Diogenes Hamburger SK III
1 Laqua, Christian 1 : 0 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
2 Stephan, Axel 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 2
3 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Gaede, Derek 3
4 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Zieher, Hartmut 4
5 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 5
6 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 6
8 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Moeller, Hendrik 7
13 Kuehn, Daniel 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 9
 
PSV Rostock Königsspringer HH
2 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 2
5 Jaster, Robert Dr. 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 3
6 Sonnenberger, Joerg ½ : ½ Lampe, Joerg 5
7 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 7
8 Kross, Gunnar ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 8
10 Brack, Peter 1 : 0 Wilms, Ingo 9
12 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Bruhn, Boris 10
13 Holzmann, Joerg 0 : 1 Moehrmann, Markus 14
 
Meerbauer Kiel Pinneberger SC
1 Wisnewski, Christoph 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 1
2 Janz, Frerik 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 3
4 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Freitag, Roland 4
5 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Rabeler, Gert 5
6 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 6
7 Rathje, Christian 1 : 0 Hawranke, Dietrich 7
8 Wiebe, Patrick 1 : 0 Doerge, Olaf 10
 
Lübecker SV 7 1 SK Schwarzenbek
1 Hansen, Lars Bo 1 : 0 Krueger, Wolfgang 1
4 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Zeller, Joerg 2
5 Lindemann, Stefan ½ : ½ Potrykus, Dierk 3
6 Ehrke, Michael 1 : 0 Braubach, Lars 4
7 Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 1 : 0 Kitschke, Heiko 6
8 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Pawlowski, Thomas 7
9 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Jordan, Andreas 8
14 Koelsch, Maximillian 1 : 0 Hundt, Fabian 12
 
TuS Mettenhof Agon Neumünster
1 Schiebuhr, Stephan ½ : ½ Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1
2 Luckow, Rolf ½ : ½ Harm, Joerg 3
3 Bondarew, Dmitrij ½ : ½ Hagenstein, Frank 4
4 Winkelmann, Hartmut ½ : ½ Zornow, Thomas 5
5 Pust, Erich 0 : 1 Kosak, Michael 6
6 Hansen, Bernd ½ : ½ Petersen, Wolfgang 7
10 Biskup, Arthur ½ : ½ Grohde, Wolfgang 9
12 Sieg, Eckehard ½ : ½ Arnold, Jan 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 9 18 52½ 242½
2. Meerbauer Kiel 9 12 44 185½
3. SC Diogenes 9 12 35½ 140½
4. Königsspringer HH 9 11 38 177½
5. PSV Rostock 9 11 37½ 188
6. Pinneberger SC 9 8 34 178
7. Hamburger SK III 9 7 36 137
8. SK Schwarzenbek 9 6 30 128½
9. Agon Neumünster 9 4 29 132½
10. TuS Mettenhof 9 1 23½ 110