Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
SK Zehlendorf II |
4 |
− |
4 |
VBSF Cottbus |
|
1 |
Ribic, Kasmir |
½ |
: |
½ |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
2 |
Jenull, Marco |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schulz, Karsten |
2 |
4 |
Reichenbach, Werner |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
3 |
5 |
Paulsen, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berndt, Klaus |
4 |
8 |
Kalabic, Faris |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berthold, Andreas |
5 |
10 |
Schmidbauer, Martin Dr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
6 |
11 |
Rovenski, Evgenij |
½ |
: |
½ |
Birk, Rainer |
7 |
12 |
Kettenburg, Stefan Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kunze, Kerstin |
8 |
|
|
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald |
1½ |
− |
6½ |
SC Weiße Dame |
|
1 |
Schurade, Mathias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
1 |
2 |
Gottschalk, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hansen, Kay |
2 |
3 |
Georgi, Johannes |
0 |
: |
1 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
3 |
4 |
Ruebensam, Helmut |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kaiser, Martin |
4 |
5 |
Hellmann, Norbert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
5 |
6 |
Schwarz, Stefan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
6 |
7 |
Kolbe, Jana |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gerschau, Claudio |
7 |
8 |
Georgi, David |
0 |
: |
1 |
Uhl, Heinz |
8 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Stopsack, Malte |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
2 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Postler, Reinhard |
2 |
4 |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schoewel, Matthias |
5 |
5 |
Woll, Wilfried |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
6 |
7 |
Koepcke, Klaus-Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
7 |
8 |
Valet, Richard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wiedersich, Jens |
8 |
9 |
Mildner, Jens |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
9 |
11 |
Herrmann, Carsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gieritz, Dietmar |
10 |
|
|
SK König Tegel II |
2 |
− |
6 |
SCF Lichtenberg |
|
1 |
Giemsa, Stephan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
1 |
2 |
Teschke, Olaf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rennoch, Ralf |
2 |
3 |
Schulz, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
3 |
5 |
Thiele, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
4 |
7 |
Roth, Josef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
5 |
8 |
Schulz, Stefanie |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
6 |
9 |
Jaehnisch, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
7 |
13 |
Marxen, Tobias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ellenberg, Eckehardt |
8 |
|
|
SF Berlin II |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Kreuzberg II |
|
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schilow, Vladimir |
1 |
2 |
Breier, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Richter, Michael |
3 |
3 |
Rudolf, Henrik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Figura, Atila Gajo |
4 |
4 |
Kurz, Alexander |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm |
7 |
5 |
Weber, Siegfried |
1 |
: |
0 |
Holzapfel, Daniel |
8 |
7 |
Niehaus, Frank |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mattick, Lutz |
9 |
8 |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dyballa, Markus |
10 |
9 |
Babic, Dragojle |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bachmann, Andreas |
13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2