Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Zehlendorf II 5 3 BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald
1 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Schurade, Mathias 1
2 Jenull, Marco 1 : 0 Gottschalk, Jens 2
4 Reichenbach, Werner 1 : 0 Georgi, Johannes 3
5 Paulsen, Dirk 0 : 1 Ruebensam, Helmut 4
8 Kalabic, Faris ½ : ½ Hellmann, Norbert 5
11 Rovenski, Evgenij ½ : ½ Schwarz, Stefan 6
12 Kettenburg, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Kolbe, Jana 7
13 Liedmann, Matthias 1 : 0 Georgi, David 8
 
Greifswalder SV 3 5 VBSF Cottbus
1 Stopsack, Malte 0 : 1 Spivak, Ilya 1
2 Bartolomaeus, Christian 1 : 0 Schulz, Karsten 2
4 Kalhorn, Stefan ½ : ½ Reichmann, Hendrik 3
5 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Berndt, Klaus 4
6 Von Rahden, Arvid ½ : ½ Berthold, Andreas 5
7 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Kretzschmann, Jens 6
8 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 8
10 Lossin, Sven-Hendrik 0 : 1 Ziersch, Hubert 9
 
SK König Tegel II SC Weiße Dame
2 Teschke, Olaf ½ : ½ Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1
3 Schulz, Michael 1 : 0 Hansen, Kay 2
4 Pluemer, Detlef 0 : 1 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 3
7 Roth, Josef 0 : 1 Kaiser, Martin 4
8 Schulz, Stefanie ½ : ½ Venske, Kai-Gerrit 5
9 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Wischhoefer, Cord 6
10 Bubolz, Konstantin 1 : 0 Gerschau, Claudio 7
13 Marxen, Tobias 0 : 1 Uhl, Heinz 8
 
SF Berlin II 5 3 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 2
3 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Syre, Christian 4
4 Kurz, Alexander 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 5
5 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 6
7 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 7
8 Dimitrijeski, Boris ½ : ½ Wiedersich, Jens 8
9 Babic, Dragojle ½ : ½ Hannebauer, Torsten 9
 
SC Kreuzberg II 5 3 SCF Lichtenberg
1 Schilow, Vladimir 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 1
4 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Rennoch, Ralf 2
6 Glienke, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Haessler, Wolfgang 3
7 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 5
8 Holzapfel, Daniel ½ : ½ Brameyer, Hermann 6
9 Mattick, Lutz ½ : ½ Eisentraeger, Dieter 7
11 Albrecht, Rainer ½ : ½ Ellenberg, Eckehardt 8
13 Bachmann, Andreas 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Jörg 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 4 7 19 87
2. VBSF Cottbus 4 6 19 90½
3. SC Weiße Dame 4 6 19 80
4. SC Kreuzberg II 4 5 18 76½
5. SK Zehlendorf II 4 5 17 80
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 18 76½
7. Greifswalder SV 4 3 15 70
8. SCF Lichtenberg 4 2 14 60
9. SK König Tegel II 4 2 12½ 58½
10. BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 4 0   8½ 41