Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SCF Lichtenberg 4 4 SK Zehlendorf II
1 Rohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 1
2 Rennoch, Ralf ½ : ½ Jenull, Marco 2
3 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Reichenbach, Werner 4
4 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Paulsen, Dirk 5
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 1 : 0 Braslavskyy, Oleksandr 6
6 Brameyer, Hermann 0 : 1 Kalabic, Faris 8
7 Eisentraeger, Dieter 0 : 1 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 10
8 Ellenberg, Eckehardt 1 : 0 Kettenburg, Stefan Dr. 12
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SC Kreuzberg II
1 Rosenthal, Dirk 0 : 1 Schilow, Vladimir 1
2 Postler, Reinhard 0 : 1 Lagunow, Alexander 2
5 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred Dr. 6
6 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 7
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 8
8 Wiedersich, Jens ½ : ½ Mattick, Lutz 9
9 Hannebauer, Torsten 1 : 0 Albrecht, Rainer 11
11 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Bachmann, Andreas 13
 
SC Weiße Dame SF Berlin II
1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1
3 Abraham, Ingo Dr. ½ : ½ Breier, Andreas 2
4 Kaiser, Martin 0 : 1 Rudolf, Henrik 3
5 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Kurz, Alexander 4
7 Gerschau, Claudio ½ : ½ Weber, Siegfried 5
8 Uhl, Heinz ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 7
11 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 0 : 1 Dimitrijeski, Boris 8
13 Mahn, Franko 0 : 1 Domingo, Miguel 10
 
VBSF Cottbus 4 4 SK König Tegel II
1 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 1
2 Schulz, Karsten 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 2
3 Reichmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Schulz, Michael 3
4 Berndt, Klaus ½ : ½ Pluemer, Detlef 4
5 Berthold, Andreas ½ : ½ Thiele, Matthias 5
6 Kretzschmann, Jens ½ : ½ Roth, Josef 7
7 Birk, Rainer ½ : ½ Schulz, Stefanie 8
8 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 9
 
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 3 5 Greifswalder SV
1 Schurade, Mathias 1 : 0 Stopsack, Malte 1
2 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 2
3 Georgi, Johannes 0 : 1 Grzesik, Thomas 3
4 Ruebensam, Helmut ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 4
5 Hellmann, Norbert 1 : 0 Woll, Wilfried 5
6 Schwarz, Stefan 0 : 1 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 7
8 Georgi, David 0 : 1 Valet, Richard 8
9 Fuernhammer, Felix 0 : 1 Herrmann, Carsten 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 5 9 24½ 108
2. VBSF Cottbus 5 7 23 109
3. SC Kreuzberg II 5 7 22½ 101
4. SC Weiße Dame 5 6 21½   95
5. SK Zehlendorf II 5 6 21   98
6. Greifswalder SV 5 5 20   88
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 4 21½   88
8. SCF Lichtenberg 5 3 18   78
9. SK König Tegel II 5 3 16½   76
10. BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 5 0 11½   59