Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SK Zehlendorf II 4 4 Greifswalder SV
1 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Stopsack, Malte 1
3 Orzech, Dominik 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 2
4 Reichenbach, Werner ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 4
5 Paulsen, Dirk 0 : 1 Woll, Wilfried 5
10 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 0 : 1 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 7
11 Rovenski, Evgenij 1 : 0 Valet, Richard 8
12 Kettenburg, Stefan Dr. 0 : 1 Herrmann, Carsten 11
14 Bulthaupt, Freerk Dr. 1 : 0 Leisner, Hannes 12
 
SK König Tegel II 6 2 BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald
1 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Schurade, Mathias 1
3 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 2
4 Pluemer, Detlef 1 : 0 Georgi, Johannes 3
5 Thiele, Matthias ½ : ½ Ruebensam, Helmut 4
6 Maxion, Dirk ½ : ½ Hellmann, Norbert 5
7 Roth, Josef 1 : 0 Schwarz, Stefan 6
8 Schulz, Stefanie 1 : 0 Kolbe, Jana 7
9 Jaehnisch, Frank 1 : 0 Fuernhammer, Felix 9
 
SF Berlin II VBSF Cottbus
1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 1
2 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Schulz, Karsten 2
4 Kurz, Alexander 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 3
5 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Berndt, Klaus 4
7 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Kretzschmann, Jens 6
9 Babic, Dragojle 0 : 1 Birk, Rainer 7
10 Domingo, Miguel 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 8
11 Hein, Lars Dr. 1 : 0 Ziersch, Hubert 9
 
SC Kreuzberg II SC Weiße Dame
1 Schilow, Vladimir 1 : 0 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1
2 Lagunow, Alexander 1 : 0 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 3
6 Glienke, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Kaiser, Martin 4
7 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 1 : 0 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 5
8 Holzapfel, Daniel ½ : ½ Wischhoefer, Cord 6
9 Mattick, Lutz 1 : 0 Gerschau, Claudio 7
11 Albrecht, Rainer ½ : ½ Uhl, Heinz 8
13 Bachmann, Andreas 1 : 0 Mahn, Franko 13
 
SCF Lichtenberg 4 4 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Rohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Rennoch, Ralf ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 2
3 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 4
4 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 5
6 Brameyer, Hermann ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 6
7 Eisentraeger, Dieter ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 7
8 Ellenberg, Eckehardt ½ : ½ Wiedersich, Jens 8
13 Badestein, Hartmut Dr. 1 : 0 Hannebauer, Torsten 9

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 6 11 29 126½
2. SC Kreuzberg II 6 9 29 131
3. VBSF Cottbus 6 7 26½ 126½
4. SK Zehlendorf II 6 7 25 116
5. Greifswalder SV 6 6 24 106
6. SC Weiße Dame 6 6 23 101
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 5 25½ 109½
8. SK König Tegel II 6 5 22½ 100
9. SCF Lichtenberg 6 4 22   92½
10. BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 6 0 13½   71