Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 SK Zehlendorf II
1 Rosenthal, Dirk ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 1
2 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Reichenbach, Werner 4
4 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Paulsen, Dirk 5
5 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Braslavskyy, Oleksandr 6
6 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf ½ : ½ Kalabic, Faris 8
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut ½ : ½ Behrmann, Joachim 9
9 Hannebauer, Torsten ½ : ½ Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 10
14 Scholz, Alexander ½ : ½ Rovenski, Evgenij 11
 
SC Weiße Dame 3 5 SCF Lichtenberg
1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Rohde, Wolfgang 1
2 Hansen, Kay 1 : 0 Rennoch, Ralf 2
3 Abraham, Ingo Dr. ½ : ½ Haessler, Wolfgang 3
4 Kaiser, Martin 0 : 1 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 5
5 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 1 : 0 Brameyer, Hermann 6
6 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Eisentraeger, Dieter 7
7 Gerschau, Claudio 0 : 1 Ellenberg, Eckehardt 8
8 Uhl, Heinz 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Jörg 9
 
VBSF Cottbus 4 4 SC Kreuzberg II
1 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Schilow, Vladimir 1
2 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Figura, Atila Gajo 4
3 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred Dr. 6
4 Berndt, Klaus ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 7
5 Berthold, Andreas ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 8
6 Kretzschmann, Jens ½ : ½ Mattick, Lutz 9
7 Birk, Rainer ½ : ½ Albrecht, Rainer 11
8 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Bachmann, Andreas 13
 
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald SF Berlin II
1 Schurade, Mathias ½ : ½ Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1
2 Gottschalk, Jens 0 : 1 Breier, Andreas 2
3 Georgi, Johannes 1 : 0 Kurz, Alexander 4
4 Ruebensam, Helmut 0 : 1 Weber, Siegfried 5
5 Hellmann, Norbert ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 7
6 Schwarz, Stefan 0 : 1 Babic, Dragojle 9
7 Kolbe, Jana ½ : ½ Domingo, Miguel 10
10 Ruecker, Holger Dr. 0 : 1 Hein, Lars Dr. 11
 
Greifswalder SV 4 4 SK König Tegel II
1 Stopsack, Malte 1 : 0 Giemsa, Stephan 1
2 Bartolomaeus, Christian ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 2
3 Grzesik, Thomas ½ : ½ Schulz, Michael 3
4 Kalhorn, Stefan 0 : 1 Pluemer, Detlef 4
5 Woll, Wilfried 1 : 0 Maxion, Dirk 6
6 Von Rahden, Arvid 0 : 1 Roth, Josef 7
7 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 9
8 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Jahnz, Fabian 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 7 13 34½ 149½
2. SC Kreuzberg II 7 10 33 149
3. VBSF Cottbus 7 8 30½ 144½
4. SK Zehlendorf II 7 8 29 134
5. Greifswalder SV 7 7 28 126
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 6 29½ 127½
7. SCF Lichtenberg 7 6 27 113
8. SK König Tegel II 7 6 26½ 116
9. SC Weiße Dame 7 6 26 116½
10. BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 7 0 16   84