Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
|
SK Zehlendorf II |
3 |
− |
5 |
SK König Tegel II |
|
1 |
Ribic, Kasmir |
0 |
: |
1 |
Teschke, Olaf |
2 |
4 |
Reichenbach, Werner |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schulz, Michael |
3 |
5 |
Paulsen, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pluemer, Detlef |
4 |
6 |
Braslavskyy, Oleksandr |
0 |
: |
1 |
Thiele, Matthias |
5 |
8 |
Kalabic, Faris |
− |
: |
+ |
Schulz, Stefanie |
8 |
10 |
Schmidbauer, Martin Dr |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jaehnisch, Frank |
9 |
11 |
Rovenski, Evgenij |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bubolz, Konstantin |
10 |
13 |
Liedmann, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jahnz, Fabian |
11 |
|
|
SF Berlin II |
6 |
− |
2 |
Greifswalder SV |
|
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stopsack, Malte |
1 |
2 |
Breier, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
2 |
7 |
Niehaus, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Grzesik, Thomas |
3 |
8 |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
− |
: |
+ |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
4 |
9 |
Babic, Dragojle |
1 |
: |
0 |
Woll, Wilfried |
5 |
10 |
Domingo, Miguel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Koepcke, Klaus-Peter |
7 |
11 |
Hein, Lars Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Valet, Richard |
8 |
14 |
Andersen, Knut |
1 |
: |
0 |
Herrmann, Carsten |
11 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg II |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald |
|
1 |
Schilow, Vladimir |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schurade, Mathias |
1 |
7 |
Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gottschalk, Jens |
2 |
8 |
Holzapfel, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Georgi, Johannes |
3 |
9 |
Mattick, Lutz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ruebensam, Helmut |
4 |
11 |
Albrecht, Rainer |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hellmann, Norbert |
5 |
12 |
Sprotte, Norbert |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Stefan |
6 |
13 |
Bachmann, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Georgi, David |
8 |
14 |
Federau, Juergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ruecker, Holger Dr. |
10 |
|
|
SCF Lichtenberg |
3 |
− |
5 |
VBSF Cottbus |
|
1 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
2 |
Rennoch, Ralf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schulz, Karsten |
2 |
3 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
3 |
4 |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berndt, Klaus |
4 |
5 |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berthold, Andreas |
5 |
6 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
6 |
7 |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Birk, Rainer |
7 |
8 |
Ellenberg, Eckehardt |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kunze, Kerstin |
8 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 |
− |
3 |
SC Weiße Dame |
|
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
1 |
2 |
Postler, Reinhard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hansen, Kay |
2 |
4 |
Syre, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
3 |
5 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kaiser, Martin |
4 |
6 |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
5 |
7 |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
6 |
8 |
Wiedersich, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kysucan, Alexander |
10 |
9 |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Buehner, Jens |
12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8