Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Weiße Dame SK Zehlendorf II
2 Hansen, Kay ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 1
3 Abraham, Ingo Dr. ½ : ½ Reichenbach, Werner 4
4 Kaiser, Martin ½ : ½ Paulsen, Dirk 5
5 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Behrmann, Joachim 9
6 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 10
7 Gerschau, Claudio ½ : ½ Rovenski, Evgenij 11
8 Uhl, Heinz ½ : ½ Liedmann, Matthias 13
9 Kyritz, Michael ½ : ½ Bulthaupt, Freerk Dr. 14
 
VBSF Cottbus TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Spivak, Ilya 1 : 0 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 2
3 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 5
4 Berndt, Klaus 0 : 1 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 6
5 Berthold, Andreas ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 7
6 Kretzschmann, Jens ½ : ½ Wiedersich, Jens 8
7 Birk, Rainer 0 : 1 Hannebauer, Torsten 9
8 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Scholz, Alexander 14
 
BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 4 4 SCF Lichtenberg
1 Schurade, Mathias 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 1
2 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Rennoch, Ralf 2
3 Georgi, Johannes ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 4
4 Ruebensam, Helmut 1 : 0 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 5
5 Hellmann, Norbert ½ : ½ Brameyer, Hermann 6
6 Schwarz, Stefan ½ : ½ Eisentraeger, Dieter 7
8 Georgi, David 0 : 1 Krug, Peter 12
9 Fuernhammer, Felix 0 : 1 Badestein, Hartmut Dr. 13
 
Greifswalder SV 4 4 SC Kreuzberg II
1 Stopsack, Malte ½ : ½ Schilow, Vladimir 1
2 Bartolomaeus, Christian ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred Dr. 6
3 Grzesik, Thomas ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 7
5 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 8
6 Von Rahden, Arvid ½ : ½ Mattick, Lutz 9
7 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Albrecht, Rainer 11
8 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Sprotte, Norbert 12
11 Herrmann, Carsten ½ : ½ Bachmann, Andreas 13
 
SK König Tegel II SF Berlin II
2 Teschke, Olaf 0 : 1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1
3 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Breier, Andreas 2
4 Pluemer, Detlef ½ : ½ Kurz, Alexander 4
5 Thiele, Matthias ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 7
7 Roth, Josef ½ : ½ Dimitrijeski, Boris 8
9 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Babic, Dragojle 9
10 Bubolz, Konstantin 1 : 0 Domingo, Miguel 10
11 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Hein, Lars Dr. 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 9 15 44 196
2. SC Kreuzberg II 9 13 42½ 189½
3. VBSF Cottbus 9 10 39 190½
4. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 10 39 171½
5. SK Zehlendorf II 9 10 36½ 163
6. SK König Tegel II 9 10 36 159
7. Greifswalder SV 9 8 34 154
8. SCF Lichtenberg 9 7 34 134½
9. SC Weiße Dame 9 6 32½ 141½
10. BSG Pneum. Fürstenwald 9 1 22½ 120½