Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamelner SV 7 1 SC IGM Osnabrück
1 Bode, Wilfried 1 : 0 Weisskopf, Lutz 1
2 Weyrich, Morten 1 : 0 Mueller, Gerhard 2
3 David, Adrian 1 : 0 Greten, Wolfgang 5
4 Renner, Kai ½ : ½ Bonacic, Nenad 7
5 Rust, Stephan 1 : 0 Plassonke, Torsten 8
6 Bauer, Reinhard Dr. 1 : 0 Meyer, Dirk 12
7 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Chemnitz, Udo 13
8 Kaiser, Gerhard 1 : 0 Stipancic, Michael 14
 
Tempo Göttingen Union Oldenburg
1 Markgraf, Alexander 1 : 0 Wittje, Berthold Dr. 1
2 Buchenau, Frank 1 : 0 Schuette, Marc 3
3 Gottschlich, Carsten ½ : ½ Bredemeier, Dirk 4
4 Valeinis, Janis 0 : 1 Buerckner, Hartmut 5
5 Petzold, Lutz Lukas 1 : 0 Heinemann, Ernst 6
6 Boettcher, Christian 1 : 0 Schnur, Gerhard 8
8 Hoffmann, Norbert 1 : 0 Thom, Ruediger 11
9 Fruestueck, Cord 1 : 0 Meessen, Max 12
 
PSC Hannover SF Hannover
2 Izrailev, Alexander ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Bangiev, Alexander 1 : 0 Brodhuhn, Reinhard 2
4 Cablitz, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Geveke, Michael 3
5 Ljubarskij, Jurij ½ : ½ Bleis, Christian Prof.Dr. 4
6 Piepho, Niels ½ : ½ Meyer, Heinz-Dieter 5
8 Kampmann, Heiko ½ : ½ Fritze, Bernd 6
10 Degro, Heiko 1 : 0 Gabriel, Uwe 8
11 Schulze, Torben ½ : ½ Labahn, Dieter Dr. 11
 
Nordhorn Blanke 3 5 Delmenhorster SK
1 Kroeze, Frank M. 1 : 0 Lammers, Markus 1
3 Hoellman, Ludger ½ : ½ Margraf, Daniel 2
4 Prenzler, Daniel 0 : 1 Meyer, Malte 3
6 Van der Veen, Jan 0 : 1 Korsus, Bernd 4
7 Stotyn, Fabian 0 : 1 Hoeffer, David 5
9 Andre, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Fehsenfeld, Frithjof 6
11 Baisakow, Alexander 1 : 0 Ohse, Andreas Dr. 7
12 Schaar, Andreas ½ : ½ Lorenzen, Bjoern 8
 
Bremer SG HSK Post Hannover
1 Agrest, Evgenij 1 : 0 Nuesken, Nikolas 1
3 Borik, Otto ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 2
4 Mossakowski, Florian ½ : ½ Hoerstmann, Martin 3
5 Steffens, Olaf 1 : 0 Juhnke, Juergen 4
6 Krajina, Davor ½ : ½ Kiese, Matthias Dr. 6
8 Schmidt, Christian 0 : 1 Cordes, Klaus 7
11 Tschetschelnitski, Boris 1 : 0 Reyer, Ulli 8
14 Wittfoth, Kai-Uve 1 : 0 Laake, Jasmin 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Tempo Göttingen 2 4 11½ 56½
2. Bremer SG 2 4 10 50½
3. PSC Hannover 2 3   9½ 45
4. Delmenhorster SK 2 3   9 38½
5. Hamelner SV 2 2 10½ 42½
6. Nordhorn Blanke 2 2   8½ 38
7. Union Oldenburg 2 2   6½ 31½
8. SF Hannover 2 0   5½ 18
9. HSK Post Hannover 2 0   5 23½
10. SC IGM Osnabrück 2 0   4 16