Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamelner SV Tempo Göttingen
1 Bode, Wilfried ½ : ½ Buchenau, Frank 2
2 Weyrich, Morten 1 : 0 Gottschlich, Carsten 3
3 David, Adrian ½ : ½ Petzold, Lutz Lukas 5
4 Renner, Kai 1 : 0 Boettcher, Christian 6
5 Rust, Stephan ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Norbert 8
6 Bauer, Reinhard Dr. ½ : ½ Fruestueck, Cord 9
7 Wagner, Ralph 0 : 1 Karwatt, Lothar 10
8 Kaiser, Gerhard ½ : ½ Juergens, Peter 13
 
PSC Hannover SC IGM Osnabrück
2 Izrailev, Alexander 1 : 0 Weisskopf, Lutz 1
3 Bangiev, Alexander 1 : 0 Mueller, Gerhard 2
4 Cablitz, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Brosig, Boris 3
5 Ljubarskij, Jurij 0 : 1 Schroeder, Boris 4
6 Piepho, Niels 1 : 0 Greten, Wolfgang 5
7 Usachyi, Vladimir 0 : 1 Lange, Torsten 6
8 Kampmann, Heiko ½ : ½ Bonacic, Nenad 7
12 Adibekian, Roubik Dr. 1 : 0 Plassonke, Torsten 8
 
Nordhorn Blanke 4 4 Union Oldenburg
1 Kroeze, Frank M. 1 : 0 Wittje, Berthold Dr. 1
2 Bierenbroodspot, Paul ½ : ½ Hermann, Manfred 2
3 Hoellman, Ludger 0 : 1 Schuette, Marc 3
4 Prenzler, Daniel ½ : ½ Bredemeier, Dirk 4
6 Van der Veen, Jan 0 : 1 Buerckner, Hartmut 5
7 Stotyn, Fabian 0 : 1 Heinemann, Ernst 6
9 Andre, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Dornieden, Manfred Dr. 7
10 Hilmer, Frank 1 : 0 Wempe, Juergen 9
 
Bremer SG 4 4 SF Hannover
1 Agrest, Evgenij 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Borik, Otto 1 : 0 Geveke, Michael 3
4 Mossakowski, Florian ½ : ½ Bleis, Christian Prof.Dr. 4
5 Steffens, Olaf ½ : ½ Fritze, Bernd 6
6 Krajina, Davor 0 : 1 Kaimer, Thomas 7
7 Issing, Peter ½ : ½ Gabriel, Uwe 8
8 Schmidt, Christian ½ : ½ Schoenfeld, Dietmar 10
9 Juhnke, Karl 0 : 1 Meyer, Juergen 12
 
HSK Post Hannover 5 3 Delmenhorster SK
1 Nuesken, Nikolas 0 : 1 Lammers, Markus 1
2 Abel, Dennes ½ : ½ Margraf, Daniel 2
3 Hoerstmann, Martin 1 : 0 Meyer, Malte 3
4 Juhnke, Juergen ½ : ½ Korsus, Bernd 4
6 Kiese, Matthias Dr. 1 : 0 Hoeffer, David 5
7 Cordes, Klaus 1 : 0 Fehsenfeld, Frithjof 6
8 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Ohse, Andreas Dr. 7
9 Kull, Florian ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Thomas 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Bremer SG 4 7 19½   97
2. PSC Hannover 4 7 18½   81½
3. Tempo Göttingen 4 6 21½ 100½
4. Hamelner SV 4 4 18   81½
5. HSK Post Hannover 4 4 15   64
6. Nordhorn Blanke 4 3 16   68
7. Delmenhorster SK 4 3 14½   66½
8. Union Oldenburg 4 3 14   71
9. SF Hannover 4 3 14   54
10. SC IGM Osnabrück 4 0   9   36