Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Rochade Magdeburg 3 5 SG AE Magdeburg
1 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
4 Niering, Martin ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 2
5 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 0 : 1 Windelband, Jens 3
6 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Offinger, Robert 4
8 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Schlichthaar, Robert 5
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 6
11 Von Hassel, Ulf 0 : 1 Grossmann, Susan 8
12 Homburg, David 1 : 0 Goergens, Michael 10
 
USV Halle I Löberitzer SG
1 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 1
2 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Schuster, Martin 4
4 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 5
5 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 6
6 Jahn, Constanze 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 7
8 Csulits, Anton 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 8
9 Liebert, Heinz ½ : ½ Klyszcz, Michael 9
10 Luther, Juergen 1 : 0 Schaefer, Reyk 10
 
USG Chemnitz 4 4 SV Leipzig Gohlis II
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Liedtke, Matthias 4
2 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Natsidis, Christoph 5
4 De la Cruz, Alfredo ½ : ½ Klemm, Dietmar 6
5 Kunze, Carlo 0 : 1 Peters, Andreas 7
6 Schenk, Alexander 0 : 1 Otto, Andreas 8
7 Lorenz, Gerd 1 : 0 Resnjanski, Sven 9
8 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Schellig, Andreas 11
10 Steudtmann, Christian 1 : 0 Baumgarten, Sven 12
 
TUS Coswig 4 4 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Klawa, Patrick 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 2
4 Poenisch, Eckehard 1 : 0 Paschke, Mario Dr. 3
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Roemling, Sven 5
6 Merker, Matthias ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
7 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 7
8 Teichgraeber, Michael ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 8
10 Franke, Heiko ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 10
14 Wolf, Mario 0 : 1 Gruener, Sven 11
 
Liebschwitz 4 4 Merseburger SV
1 Gerhardt, Frank 0 : 1 Grieger, Thomas 2
2 Zeidler, Andreas 1 : 0 Biedermann, Frank 3
3 Puschendorf, Steffen 1 : 0 Hettstedt, Joerg 4
4 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 0 : 1 Wildenrath, Dirk 5
5 Kastner, Peter 0 : 1 Richter, Tobias 6
6 Biel, Maik ½ : ½ Hartung, Thomas 9
7 Skibbe, Willi 1 : 0 Maedel, Katja 10
8 Birke, Andreas ½ : ½ Grieger, Marcus 11
 
SK König Plauen 5 3 Naumburger SV
1 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
3 Espig, Lutz 1 : 0 Dietze, Frank Heinz 2
4 Schaller, Sven 1 : 0 Packroff, Hermann 4
7 Pfretzschner, Roland 1 : 0 Fritsch, Andreas 5
8 Hoerr, Matthias ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 6
9 Paul, Mathias ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 7
11 Pfeufer, Lion ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 10
14 Hilbig, Olaf 0 : 1 Roessler, Bernd 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Halle I 1 2 21½
2. SK König Plauen 1 2 5 26½
3. SG AE Magdeburg 1 2 5 25½
4. TUS Coswig 1 1 4 22
5. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 1 1 4 20½
6. Merseburger SV 1 1 4 19
7. Liebschwitz 1 1 4 17
8. USG Chemnitz 1 1 4 15½
9. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 1 1 4 14
10. Rochade Magdeburg 1 0 3 10½
11. Naumburger SV 1 0 3   9½
12. Löberitzer SG 1 0 14½