Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 4 Naumburger SV
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank Heinz 2
4 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Dexter, Daniel 3
5 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Fritsch, Andreas 5
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 6
10 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 7
12 Sonntag, Hermann ½ : ½ Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
13 Gerhardt, Dirk ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 10
14 Gempe, Anet ½ : ½ Roessler, Bernd 11
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II 5 3 Merseburger SV
1 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Grieger, Thomas 2
2 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Biedermann, Frank 3
4 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Hettstedt, Joerg 4
5 Natsidis, Christoph 0 : 1 Wildenrath, Dirk 5
8 Otto, Andreas 1 : 0 Richter, Tobias 6
9 Resnjanski, Sven ½ : ½ Weber, Matthias 7
10 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 1 : 0 Heineck, Lars-Peter 8
11 Schellig, Andreas 1 : 0 Hartung, Thomas 9
 
USG Chemnitz 7 1 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
2 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Horvath, Julia 3
4 De la Cruz, Alfredo 1 : 0 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 5
5 Kunze, Carlo 1 : 0 Seibicke, Ralf 6
6 Schenk, Alexander 1 : 0 Pesztericz, Laszlo 7
7 Lorenz, Gerd 1 : 0 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
8 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Von Hassel, Ulf 11
13 Eidner, Falk 1 : 0 Homburg, David 12
 
TUS Coswig 3 5 SG AE Magdeburg
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
2 Schweitzer, Andreas 1 : 0 Andre, Gordon 2
3 Escher, Thomas ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 3
4 Poenisch, Eckehard ½ : ½ Offinger, Robert 4
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 6
6 Merker, Matthias 1 : 0 Igonin, Pavel 7
7 Poenisch, Egmont 0 : 1 Goergens, Michael 10
8 Teichgraeber, Michael 0 : 1 Schwenke, Markus 11
 
Liebschwitz USV Halle I
1 Gerhardt, Frank 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 1
2 Zeidler, Andreas ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 2
3 Puschendorf, Steffen ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 3
4 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 4
5 Kastner, Peter ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 6
6 Biel, Maik ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 7
7 Skibbe, Willi ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 9
14 Mueller, Hans 0 : 1 Luther, Juergen 10
 
SK König Plauen 5 3 Löberitzer SG
1 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 1
3 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 2
4 Schaller, Sven 1 : 0 Schuster, Martin 4
5 Sandner, Gunter 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 5
6 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 6
7 Pfretzschner, Roland 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 7
8 Hoerr, Matthias ½ : ½ Bilawer, Andreas 8
9 Paul, Mathias ½ : ½ Isakovs, Janis 11

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 10 20 57 253
2. USV Halle I 10 18 49½ 217
3. USG Chemnitz 10 15 46½ 217
4. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 10 15 44 198½
5. SG AE Magdeburg 10 13 45½ 223½
6. Löberitzer SG 10 9 38½ 185
7. Rochade Magdeburg 10 8 35½ 165
8. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 10 7 36 144½
9. Naumburger SV 10 6 33½ 141½
10. TUS Coswig 10 5 34 156
11. Merseburger SV 10 3 32 139½
12. Liebschwitz 10 1 28 119½