Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 3 Liebschwitz
1 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Frank 1
2 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Zeidler, Andreas 2
4 Schirrmeister, Ralf 1 : 0 Puschendorf, Steffen 3
5 Roemling, Sven 0 : 1 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 4
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Kastner, Peter 5
7 Greger, Ubald 0 : 1 Biel, Maik 6
8 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Skibbe, Willi 7
9 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Klippel, Jan 9
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II SK König Plauen
1 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Gavrikov, Viktor 1
4 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Espig, Lutz 3
6 Klemm, Dietmar 0 : 1 Schaller, Sven 4
7 Peters, Andreas 0 : 1 Sandner, Gunter 5
8 Otto, Andreas 0 : 1 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 6
9 Resnjanski, Sven 0 : 1 Pfretzschner, Roland 7
10 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Hoerr, Matthias 8
11 Schellig, Andreas 0 : 1 Paul, Mathias 9
 
Rochade Magdeburg USV Halle I
1 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 1
3 Horvath, Julia 0 : 1 Hoepfl, Thomas 2
4 Niering, Martin ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 3
5 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 5
7 Pesztericz, Laszlo ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 6
8 Jaeger, Dominik 0 : 1 Reipsch, Jens 7
12 Homburg, David 0 : 1 Csulits, Anton 8
 
SG AE Magdeburg Löberitzer SG
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 1
2 Andre, Gordon 0 : 1 Reizniece, Dana 2
3 Windelband, Jens ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 4
4 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 5
6 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 0 : 1 Matthey, Harald 6
7 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 7
8 Grossmann, Susan 0 : 1 Bilawer, Andreas 8
12 Brueggemann, Florian ½ : ½ Isakovs, Janis 11
 
Naumburger SV USG Chemnitz
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1 : 0 Feige, Manuel 1
2 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ De la Cruz, Alfredo 4
6 Will, Matthias 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 5
7 Haertig, Jens 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 6
8 Huth, Volkmar ½ : ½ Lorenz, Gerd 7
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Kyas, Juergen 8
10 Ruemmler, Roland ½ : ½ Sobeck, Guenter 9
 
Merseburger SV TUS Coswig
2 Grieger, Thomas ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 1
4 Hettstedt, Joerg ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 2
5 Wildenrath, Dirk 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 3
6 Richter, Tobias 1 : 0 Poenisch, Eckehard 4
7 Weber, Matthias ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
9 Hartung, Thomas 1 : 0 Merker, Matthias 6
10 Maedel, Katja ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 7
11 Grieger, Marcus ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 2 4 11½ 54½
2. USV Halle I 2 4 11 46
3. Merseburger SV 2 3   9½ 44
4. USG Chemnitz 2 3   9½ 38½
5. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 2 3   9 39
6. Löberitzer SG 2 2   8 39
7. SG AE Magdeburg 2 2   7½ 37
8. Liebschwitz 2 1   7 28
9. TUS Coswig 2 1   6½ 33
10. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 2 1   5½ 28½
11. Naumburger SV 2 0   5½ 22½
12. Rochade Magdeburg 2 0   5½ 22