Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 4 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
4 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 4
6 Limpert, Michael 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 5
7 Greger, Ubald 0 : 1 Seibicke, Ralf 6
8 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 8
9 Just, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
10 Dobierzin, Olaf 1 : 0 Von Hassel, Ulf 11
12 Sonntag, Hermann 1 : 0 Homburg, David 12
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II 4 4 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Rausch, Stephan 0 : 1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
5 Natsidis, Christoph ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 2
6 Klemm, Dietmar ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 3
7 Peters, Andreas 0 : 1 Offinger, Robert 4
8 Otto, Andreas ½ : ½ Schlichthaar, Robert 5
9 Resnjanski, Sven 1 : 0 Igonin, Pavel 7
10 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Grossmann, Susan 8
11 Schellig, Andreas 1 : 0 Goergens, Michael 10
 
Naumburger SV Liebschwitz
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Frank 1
2 Dietze, Frank Heinz ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 2
3 Dexter, Daniel 0 : 1 Puschendorf, Steffen 3
4 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 4
5 Fritsch, Andreas 0 : 1 Kastner, Peter 5
6 Will, Matthias 1 : 0 Biel, Maik 6
7 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Skibbe, Willi 7
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 1 : 0 Schmidt, Frank 10
 
Merseburger SV SK König Plauen
2 Grieger, Thomas 0 : 1 Gavrikov, Viktor 1
3 Biedermann, Frank 0 : 1 Espig, Lutz 3
4 Hettstedt, Joerg 1 : 0 Schaller, Sven 4
6 Richter, Tobias 1 : 0 Pfretzschner, Roland 7
9 Hartung, Thomas ½ : ½ Hoerr, Matthias 8
10 Maedel, Katja ½ : ½ Paul, Mathias 9
11 Grieger, Marcus 0 : 1 Pfeufer, Lion 11
13 Schellhardt, Michael ½ : ½ Beyer, Christof 12
 
USG Chemnitz 4 4 USV Halle I
1 Feige, Manuel 1 : 0 Becker, Michael 1
2 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 2
4 De la Cruz, Alfredo 1 : 0 Neukirch, Detlev 3
5 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Schenk, Alexander 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 5
7 Lorenz, Gerd 0 : 1 Jahn, Constanze 6
8 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Csulits, Anton 8
9 Sobeck, Guenter ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 10
 
TUS Coswig Löberitzer SG
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 1
3 Escher, Thomas ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 2
4 Poenisch, Eckehard 0 : 1 Schuster, Martin 4
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 5
6 Merker, Matthias 0 : 1 Matthey, Harald 6
7 Poenisch, Egmont 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 8
8 Teichgraeber, Michael ½ : ½ Klyszcz, Michael 9
14 Wolf, Mario ½ : ½ Schaefer, Reyk 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 4 8 23 105½
2. USV Halle I 4 7 20   83
3. USG Chemnitz 4 6 19   88
4. Löberitzer SG 4 5 17½   84
5. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 4 4 14½   66
6. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 4 14   59
7. Merseburger SV 4 3 15½   67
8. SG AE Magdeburg 4 3 14½   73
9. Naumburger SV 4 3 14   54½
10. Rochade Magdeburg 4 2 13½   63
11. TUS Coswig 4 2 13   64
12. Liebschwitz 4 1 13½   57