Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Rochade Magdeburg 3 5 SK König Plauen
1 Stolz, Mike : + Gavrikov, Viktor 1
4 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Espig, Lutz 3
5 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Schaller, Sven 4
6 Seibicke, Ralf 0 : 1 Sandner, Gunter 5
8 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 7
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 0 : 1 Hoerr, Matthias 8
11 Von Hassel, Ulf 1 : 0 Paul, Mathias 9
12 Homburg, David ½ : ½ Beyer, Christof 12
 
SG AE Magdeburg Liebschwitz
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Frank 1
2 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Zeidler, Andreas 2
4 Offinger, Robert 1 : 0 Puschendorf, Steffen 3
7 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 4
8 Grossmann, Susan 1 : 0 Kastner, Peter 5
9 Zeuner, Michael 1 : 0 Biel, Maik 6
11 Schwenke, Markus ½ : ½ Skibbe, Willi 7
12 Brueggemann, Florian ½ : ½ Birke, Andreas 8
 
USV Halle I TUS Coswig
1 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Hoepfl, Thomas ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 3
3 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
4 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
5 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 6
6 Jahn, Constanze 1 : 0 Poenisch, Egmont 7
8 Csulits, Anton ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 8
10 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Wolf, Mario 14
 
Löberitzer SG USG Chemnitz
1 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
2 Reizniece, Dana 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 De la Cruz, Alfredo 4
5 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Kunze, Carlo 5
6 Matthey, Harald ½ : ½ Schenk, Alexander 6
7 Spreng, Simon 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
8 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 8
9 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Schaetz, Christopher 14
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II SV Leipzig Gohlis II
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Schunk, Thomas 1
2 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Liedtke, Matthias 4
4 Schirrmeister, Ralf 0 : 1 Natsidis, Christoph 5
5 Roemling, Sven 0 : 1 Klemm, Dietmar 6
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Peters, Andreas 7
7 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Otto, Andreas 8
8 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 10
10 Dobierzin, Olaf 1 : 0 Schellig, Andreas 11
 
Naumburger SV Merseburger SV
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Grieger, Thomas 2
2 Dietze, Frank Heinz 1 : 0 Biedermann, Frank 3
3 Dexter, Daniel 1 : 0 Hettstedt, Joerg 4
4 Packroff, Hermann 1 : 0 Richter, Tobias 6
6 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Weber, Matthias 7
7 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Heineck, Lars-Peter 8
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Hartung, Thomas 9
10 Ruemmler, Roland 1 : 0 Maedel, Katja 10

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 5 10 28 131
2. USV Halle I 5 9 24½ 104
3. USG Chemnitz 5 8 23½ 106
4. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 5 6 20   93½
5. SG AE Magdeburg 5 5 21 105
6. Löberitzer SG 5 5 21 102
7. Naumburger SV 5 5 19½   81
8. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 4 16½   67½
9. Merseburger SV 5 3 18   76½
10. TUS Coswig 5 2 16½   79
11. Rochade Magdeburg 5 2 16½   73½
12. Liebschwitz 5 1 15   61