Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK König Plauen USG Chemnitz
1 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
2 Gdanski, Jacek ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
3 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ De la Cruz, Alfredo 4
4 Schaller, Sven ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 5
5 Sandner, Gunter 1 : 0 Schenk, Alexander 6
6 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 1 : 0 Lorenz, Gerd 7
7 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 8
8 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Sobeck, Guenter 9
 
Liebschwitz 3 5 TUS Coswig
1 Gerhardt, Frank 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Zeidler, Andreas ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 2
3 Puschendorf, Steffen 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 3
4 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
5 Kastner, Peter ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
6 Biel, Maik ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 6
7 Skibbe, Willi 0 : 1 Poenisch, Egmont 7
9 Klippel, Jan 0 : 1 Teichgraeber, Michael 8
 
Rochade Magdeburg 5 3 Merseburger SV
1 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Grieger, Thomas 2
3 Horvath, Julia 1 : 0 Hettstedt, Joerg 4
4 Niering, Martin ½ : ½ Wildenrath, Dirk 5
5 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Richter, Tobias 6
6 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Weber, Matthias 7
7 Pesztericz, Laszlo 0 : 1 Heineck, Lars-Peter 8
8 Jaeger, Dominik 0 : 1 Hartung, Thomas 9
11 Von Hassel, Ulf 1 : 0 Burghardt, Peter 12
 
SG AE Magdeburg 7 1 Naumburger SV
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1 : 0 Dietze, Frank Heinz 2
2 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Packroff, Hermann 4
3 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Will, Matthias 6
4 Offinger, Robert 1 : 0 Haertig, Jens 7
6 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 1 : 0 Huth, Volkmar 8
8 Grossmann, Susan 1 : 0 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
13 Willberg, Frank ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 10
14 Zhangxian, Wang ½ : ½ Roessler, Bernd 11
 
USV Halle I 4 4 SV Leipzig Gohlis II
1 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Hendrik 3
2 Hoepfl, Thomas ½ : ½ Klemm, Dietmar 6
3 Neukirch, Detlev 1 : 0 Peters, Andreas 7
4 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Otto, Andreas 8
5 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Resnjanski, Sven 9
6 Jahn, Constanze 1 : 0 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 10
7 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Schellig, Andreas 11
8 Csulits, Anton 0 : 1 Bielicki, Birke 13
 
Löberitzer SG 3 5 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
4 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 Paschke, Mario Dr. 3
5 Schuetze, Norman ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 5
6 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 6
8 Bilawer, Andreas 0 : 1 Greger, Ubald 7
9 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 8
10 Schaefer, Reyk 0 : 1 Just, Wolfgang 9
12 Reiss, Konrad 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 7 14 39½ 179½
2. USV Halle I 7 12 33 142½
3. USG Chemnitz 7 10 31 144
4. SG AE Magdeburg 7 9 32½ 160
5. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 7 9 30 139
6. Rochade Magdeburg 7 6 26½ 123
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 7 6 25 100
8. Löberitzer SG 7 5 26 129½
9. Naumburger SV 7 5 23½   95
10. TUS Coswig 7 4 23½ 107
11. Merseburger SV 7 3 24½ 102
12. Liebschwitz 7 1 21   90½