Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II USG Chemnitz
1 Weitzer, Steffen 0 : 1 Feige, Manuel 1
5 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ De la Cruz, Alfredo 4
7 Greger, Ubald 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 5
8 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Schenk, Alexander 6
9 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Lorenz, Gerd 7
13 Gerhardt, Dirk ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 8
14 Gempe, Anet ½ : ½ Eidner, Falk 13
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II TUS Coswig
1 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
6 Klemm, Dietmar ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
7 Peters, Andreas ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 6
8 Otto, Andreas ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 7
9 Resnjanski, Sven 1 : 0 Teichgraeber, Michael 8
10 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Schmidt, Hans-Gert 12
13 Bielicki, Birke ½ : ½ Wolf, Mario 14
 
Naumburger SV 3 5 USV Halle I
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 1
2 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Hoepfl, Thomas 2
4 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 3
5 Fritsch, Andreas 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 5
7 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Jahn, Constanze 6
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Csulits, Anton 8
11 Roessler, Bernd ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 10
 
Merseburger SV Löberitzer SG
2 Grieger, Thomas 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 1
4 Hettstedt, Joerg 1 : 0 Schuster, Martin 4
5 Wildenrath, Dirk 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 5
6 Richter, Tobias 0 : 1 Matthey, Harald 6
7 Weber, Matthias 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 8
9 Hartung, Thomas ½ : ½ Klyszcz, Michael 9
10 Maedel, Katja 1 : 0 Schaefer, Reyk 10
11 Grieger, Marcus 0 : 1 Reiss, Konrad 12
 
Liebschwitz Rochade Magdeburg
1 Gerhardt, Frank 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 1
2 Zeidler, Andreas ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 4
3 Puschendorf, Steffen 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 5
4 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 1 : 0 Seibicke, Ralf 6
5 Kastner, Peter ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 8
6 Biel, Maik ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
7 Skibbe, Willi 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 11
8 Birke, Andreas 1 : 0 Homburg, David 12
 
SK König Plauen SG AE Magdeburg
1 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
3 Espig, Lutz 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 2
4 Schaller, Sven 0 : 1 Windelband, Jens 3
5 Sandner, Gunter ½ : ½ Offinger, Robert 4
6 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 1 : 0 Schlichthaar, Robert 5
8 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 6
9 Paul, Mathias ½ : ½ Igonin, Pavel 7
10 Zeleny, Tomas 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Florian 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 8 16 44 195
2. USV Halle I 8 14 38 166
3. USG Chemnitz 8 12 35½ 167
4. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 8 11 34½ 158½
5. SG AE Magdeburg 8 9 36 180½
6. Rochade Magdeburg 8 8 31 146
7. Löberitzer SG 8 7 30½ 151
8. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 8 6 28½ 113
9. Naumburger SV 8 5 26½ 107½
10. TUS Coswig 8 4 27 123½
11. Merseburger SV 8 3 28 116½
12. Liebschwitz 8 1 24½ 103½