Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

USG Chemnitz 4 4 TUS Coswig
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 3
4 De la Cruz, Alfredo 0 : 1 Poenisch, Eckehard 4
5 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
6 Schenk, Alexander ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 6
7 Lorenz, Gerd ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 7
8 Kyas, Juergen 1 : 0 Teichgraeber, Michael 8
14 Schaetz, Christopher 0 : 1 Wolf, Mario 14
 
Liebschwitz 0 8 SK König Plauen
1 Gerhardt, Frank 0 : 1 Gavrikov, Viktor 1
2 Zeidler, Andreas 0 : 1 Espig, Lutz 3
3 Puschendorf, Steffen 0 : 1 Schaller, Sven 4
4 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 0 : 1 Sandner, Gunter 5
5 Kastner, Peter 0 : 1 Pfretzschner, Roland 7
6 Biel, Maik 0 : 1 Hoerr, Matthias 8
7 Skibbe, Willi 0 : 1 Paul, Mathias 9
14 Mueller, Hans 0 : 1 Hilbig, Olaf 14
 
Rochade Magdeburg SV Leipzig Gohlis II
1 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Natsidis, Christoph 5
4 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Klemm, Dietmar 6
5 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. + : Peters, Andreas 7
6 Seibicke, Ralf 1 : 0 Otto, Andreas 8
8 Jaeger, Dominik 0 : 1 Resnjanski, Sven 9
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 10
11 Von Hassel, Ulf ½ : ½ Schellig, Andreas 11
12 Homburg, David ½ : ½ Baumgarten, Sven 12
 
SG AE Magdeburg Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 6
3 Windelband, Jens ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 7
4 Offinger, Robert 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 8
5 Schlichthaar, Robert 0 : 1 Just, Wolfgang 9
6 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 10
8 Grossmann, Susan + : Gruener, Sven 11
14 Zhangxian, Wang 0 : 1 Gerhardt, Dirk 13
 
USV Halle I 7 1 Merseburger SV
1 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Grieger, Thomas 2
2 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Hettstedt, Joerg 4
3 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Wildenrath, Dirk 5
4 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Richter, Tobias 6
5 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Weber, Matthias 7
6 Jahn, Constanze 1 : 0 Hartung, Thomas 9
8 Csulits, Anton 1 : 0 Maedel, Katja 10
10 Luther, Juergen 1 : 0 Grieger, Marcus 11
 
Löberitzer SG 5 3 Naumburger SV
1 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank Heinz 2
4 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Dexter, Daniel 3
5 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Packroff, Hermann 4
6 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Fritsch, Andreas 5
7 Spreng, Simon ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 6
8 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 7
9 Klyszcz, Michael 1 : 0 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
10 Schaefer, Reyk 1 : 0 Ruemmler, Roland 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 9 18 52 231
2. USV Halle I 9 16 45 197
3. USG Chemnitz 9 13 39½ 186
4. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 9 13 39 180½
5. SG AE Magdeburg 9 11 40½ 203
6. Löberitzer SG 9 9 35½ 171
7. Rochade Magdeburg 9 8 34½ 160
8. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 9 6 32 126½
9. TUS Coswig 9 5 31 140½
10. Naumburger SV 9 5 29½ 123½
11. Merseburger SV 9 3 29 121½
12. Liebschwitz 9 1 24½ 103½