Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt Medizin Erfurt
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1 : 0 Walther, Cliff 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Haensel, Thomas 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 3
4 Paehtz, Thomas 1 : 0 Wehner, Jannis 4
7 Wendling, Hannes 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
11 Franz, Joachim 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 7
12 Buckan, Jens 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
 
Erfurter SK II Hungen Lich
1 Brueggemann, Joachim ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 2
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel ½ : ½ Genkin, Michael 3
5 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 4
6 Baum, Bernd Dr. ½ : ½ Ruecker, Benjamin 5
7 Umpfenbach, Caroline 0 : 1 Roeberg, Frank 6
8 Krug, Norbert 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 7
10 Braeuner, Uwe 0 : 1 Schracke, Guido 9
11 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Guenther, Markus 11
 
SV Griesheim Steinbach
1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1 : 0 Janoschka, Arnd 1
3 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 2
4 Nothnagel, Holger ½ : ½ Rasch, Holger 3
6 Koehler, Ronald 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
8 Schnitzspan, Lothar 1 : 0 Schlesinger, Omri 5
9 Nothnagel, Markus ½ : ½ Schlein, Julia 8
10 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Rubel, Julian 9
11 Hahn, Werner ½ : ½ Hrubesch, Andreas 14
 
VSg Offenbach BvK Frankfurt
1 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Schild, Christoph 1
2 Jakel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 2
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Carmeille, Ludovic 3
4 Enneper, Eckhard ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Ballo, Emanuel 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 5
6 Reisch, Stefan ½ : ½ Kettler, Bernhard 6
7 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 7
13 Trumpp, Lothar 1 : 0 Rueger, Erhard 8
 
SV Wiesbaden SV Oberursel
2 Krenz, Valeriy 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 1
3 Nagel, Bernhard ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
4 Traudes, Wolfgang + : Staller, Peter 3
5 Holfelder, Hans Joachim : + Koller, Jens 4
6 Kayser, Felix 0 : 1 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
7 Lange, Klaus 0 : 1 Herges, Udo Dr. 8
9 Stimpel, Franz 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 9
11 Kuhn, Andreas 1 : 0 Blum, Gernot 13
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim SV Hofheim II
1 Weber, Ulrich 1 : 0 Drollinger, Dennis 4
2 Feist, Peter 0 : 1 Geske, Julian 6
3 Kauch, Markus 0 : 1 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 1 : 0 Rechel, Ralf 8
5 Regis, Georg ½ : ½ Schwamberger, Martin 9
6 Emmerich, Dirk 0 : 1 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 11
8 Becker, Wladimir 1 : 0 Rohs, Peter Dr. 13
9 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Thomas, Norbert 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 28½
2. SV Griesheim 1 2 26
3. SV Oberursel 1 2 25½
4. Hungen Lich 1 2 23
5. Wiesb.Dotzheim 1 2 18
6. VSg Offenbach 1 2 18
7. BvK Frankfurt 1 0 18
8. SV Hofheim II 1 0 18
9. Erfurter SK II 1 0 13
10. SV Wiesbaden 1 0 10½
11. Steinbach 1 0 10
12. Medizin Erfurt 1 0   7½