Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

BvK Frankfurt SV Hofheim II
2 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Rechel, Bernd 1
3 Carmeille, Ludovic 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
6 Kettler, Bernhard 0 : 1 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
7 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Rechel, Ralf 8
8 Rueger, Erhard + : Schwamberger, Martin 9
11 Beha, Alfred 0 : 1 Kaulfuss, Helmut 10
12 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 11
13 Bagatsch, Thomas ½ : ½ Rohs, Peter Dr. 13
 
Steinbach SV Oberursel
1 Janoschka, Arnd : + Margolin, Boris 1
2 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
3 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 4
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
5 Schlesinger, Omri 0 : 1 Herges, Udo Dr. 8
8 Schlein, Julia ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 9
9 Rubel, Julian 0 : 1 Sohl, Jan 10
14 Hrubesch, Andreas ½ : ½ Rapoport, Vladimir 12
 
SV Griesheim SV Empor Erfurt
1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
2 Murdzia, Piotr 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
3 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 1 : 0 Haensel, Thomas 3
4 Nothnagel, Holger 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas 4
6 Koehler, Ronald 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 5
8 Schnitzspan, Lothar ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 7
10 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Schaffarczyk, Andre 8
12 Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Zschiedrich, Heiko 9
 
VSg Offenbach 5 3 Medizin Erfurt
1 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Walther, Cliff 1
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Aepfler, Christian 2
4 Enneper, Eckhard ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 3
5 Ballo, Emanuel ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 4
6 Reisch, Stefan 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
9 Poetsch, Hagen 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 6
10 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 7
12 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
 
SV Wiesbaden 4 4 Erfurter SK II
1 Giesen, Dieter 0 : 1 Brueggemann, Joachim 1
2 Krenz, Valeriy ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 2
3 Nagel, Bernhard 1 : 0 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 5
4 Traudes, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd Dr. 6
5 Holfelder, Hans Joachim ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 9
6 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Braeuner, Uwe 10
7 Lange, Klaus ½ : ½ Fischer, Dieter 12
8 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry ½ : ½ Streltsyn, Grigoriy 13
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim Hungen Lich
1 Weber, Ulrich 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 2
2 Feist, Peter 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 4
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Ruecker, Benjamin 5
5 Regis, Georg 0 : 1 Roeberg, Frank 6
6 Emmerich, Dirk + : Weise, Martin 7
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Schracke, Guido 9
8 Becker, Wladimir ½ : ½ Wallrabenstein, Udo 12
9 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Soppa, Christoph 14

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Griesheim 10 19 54 254
2. SV Empor Erfurt 10 18 52 246½
3. Hungen Lich 10 11 41 192
4. SV Oberursel 10 11 39½ 178½
5. SV Hofheim II 10 10 40½ 180½
6. VSg Offenbach 10 10 37 155
7. Steinbach 10 9 40 186
8. Wiesb.Dotzheim 10 9 39 165½
9. BvK Frankfurt 10 9 37½ 165½
10. Medizin Erfurt 10 8 36½ 154½
11. SV Wiesbaden 10 4 32½ 140
12. Erfurter SK II 10 2 30½ 142