Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SV Oberursel 2 6 BvK Frankfurt
1 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 2
2 Malek, Daniel 0 : 1 Carmeille, Ludovic 3
4 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Kettler, Bernhard 6
6 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 7
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 8
9 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Engel, Johannes 10
10 Sohl, Jan 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 12
12 Rapoport, Vladimir 0 : 1 Bagatsch, Thomas 13
 
SV Hofheim II Steinbach
1 Rechel, Bernd ½ : ½ Janoschka, Arnd 1
5 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 2
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Rasch, Holger 3
8 Rechel, Ralf 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
9 Schwamberger, Martin : + Schian, Thomas 6
10 Kaulfuss, Helmut ½ : ½ Schlein, Julia 8
11 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 0 : 1 Rubel, Julian 9
12 Kopp, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Schulze, Manfred 11
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 VSg Offenbach
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1 : 0 Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 2
3 Haensel, Thomas 0 : 1 Bastian, Martin 3
4 Paehtz, Thomas 1 : 0 Enneper, Eckhard 4
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 6
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Poetsch, Hagen 9
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre 0 : 1 Hoehn, Michael 10
9 Zschiedrich, Heiko ½ : ½ Mueller, Horst 11
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Griesheim
1 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 2
3 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Bogdan 3
4 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Nothnagel, Holger 4
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Koehler, Ronald 6
6 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Schnitzspan, Lothar 8
7 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Walter, Stefan 10
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr. 12
 
Erfurter SK II Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Brueggemann, Joachim ½ : ½ Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Voekler, Bernd ½ : ½ Feist, Peter 2
5 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
6 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
9 Troyke, Doreen 0 : 1 Becker, Wladimir 8
10 Braeuner, Uwe 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 9
12 Fischer, Dieter 1 : 0 Doering, Joachim 11
13 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 1 : 0 Schmidt, Volker 14
 
Hungen Lich SV Wiesbaden
2 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Giesen, Dieter 1
4 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Krenz, Valeriy 2
5 Ruecker, Benjamin 0 : 1 Nagel, Bernhard 3
6 Roeberg, Frank 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 4
7 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Holfelder, Hans Joachim 5
9 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Kayser, Felix 6
12 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Alexandrovsky, Dmitry 8
14 Soppa, Christoph 0 : 1 Kuhn, Andreas 11

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Griesheim 11 21 58½ 272½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 11 20 57 272½
3. Steinbach 11 11 44½ 207½
4. Hungen Lich 11 11 43½ 208
5. BvK Frankfurt 11 11 43½ 190½
6. Wiesb.Dotzheim 11 11 43½ 188
7. SV Oberursel 11 11 41½ 189½
8. SV Hofheim II 11 10 44 195
9. VSg Offenbach 11 10 40 165
10. Medizin Erfurt 11 8 40 172
11. SV Wiesbaden 11 6 38 160
12. Erfurter SK II 11 2 34 155½