Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Hofheim II 1 7 SV Griesheim
4 Drollinger, Dennis 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1
5 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Murdzia, Piotr 2
6 Geske, Julian : + Grabarczyk, Bogdan 3
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Nothnagel, Holger 4
8 Rechel, Ralf 0 : 1 Koehler, Ronald 6
10 Kaulfuss, Helmut ½ : ½ Schnitzspan, Lothar 8
11 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 0 : 1 Walter, Stefan 10
13 Rohs, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr. 12
 
SV Oberursel 4 4 VSg Offenbach
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 3
4 Koller, Jens : + Enneper, Eckhard 4
5 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Ballo, Emanuel 5
6 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Reisch, Stefan 6
8 Herges, Udo Dr. ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 7
9 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Gmeiner, Peter 8
11 Falk, Thomas ½ : ½ Mueller, Horst 11
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 Erfurter SK II
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Joachim 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 2
3 Haensel, Thomas ½ : ½ Krueger, Rainer Dr. 5
4 Paehtz, Thomas 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 6
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Krug, Norbert 8
7 Wendling, Hannes 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 9
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre 0 : 1 Braeuner, Uwe 10
11 Franz, Joachim 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 11
 
Medizin Erfurt 4 4 Hungen Lich
1 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 2
2 Aepfler, Christian + : Genkin, Michael 3
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 4
4 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Ruecker, Benjamin 5
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Roeberg, Frank 6
6 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 7
7 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Schracke, Guido 9
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Wallrabenstein, Udo 12
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Wiesbaden
1 Schild, Christoph ½ : ½ Giesen, Dieter 1
2 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Krenz, Valeriy 2
3 Carmeille, Ludovic ½ : ½ Nagel, Bernhard 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Traudes, Wolfgang 4
5 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Holfelder, Hans Joachim 5
6 Kettler, Bernhard 0 : 1 Kayser, Felix 6
7 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Lange, Klaus 7
8 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Hoeck, Raimund 13
 
Steinbach Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Janoschka, Arnd 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1 : 0 Feist, Peter 2
3 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Kauch, Markus 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
5 Schlesinger, Omri ½ : ½ Emmerich, Dirk 6
8 Schlein, Julia 1 : 0 Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
9 Rubel, Julian 1 : 0 Becker, Wladimir 8
10 Heck, Stefan 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Griesheim 2 4 12½ 58
2. SV Empor Erfurt 2 4 11½ 50
3. Hungen Lich 2 3   9½ 46
4. SV Oberursel 2 3   9½ 43
5. VSg Offenbach 2 3   8½ 36½
6. BvK Frankfurt 2 2   8 36½
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 2 2   8 34½
8. Steinbach 2 2   7 29½
9. Medizin Erfurt 2 1   5½ 20½
10. SV Wiesbaden 2 0   6 28
11. Erfurter SK II 2 0   5½ 27½
12. SV Hofheim II 2 0   4½ 22