Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Hungen Lich 3 5 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Khantuev, Alexander : + Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
2 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Euler, Gerd ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 3
5 Ruecker, Benjamin 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas 4
6 Roeberg, Frank 1 : 0 Rudnitzki, Sergej 6
7 Weise, Martin ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 7
9 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Schaffarczyk, Andre 8
12 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Franz, Joachim 11
 
Erfurter SK II 4 4 Medizin Erfurt
1 Brueggemann, Joachim 1 : 0 Walther, Cliff 1
2 Voekler, Bernd ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
5 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 3
6 Baum, Bernd Dr. 1 : 0 Wehner, Jannis 4
8 Krug, Norbert 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
9 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
10 Braeuner, Uwe ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 7
11 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
 
SV Griesheim SV Oberursel
1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Murdzia, Piotr 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
3 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 4
4 Nothnagel, Holger ½ : ½ Oparaugo, Thomas 6
6 Koehler, Ronald 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 8
8 Schnitzspan, Lothar 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 9
12 Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Sohl, Jan 10
13 Seipp, Thorsten 1 : 0 Falk, Thomas 11
 
VSg Offenbach 3 5 SV Hofheim II
1 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Drollinger, Dennis 4
2 Jakel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Geske, Julian 6
4 Enneper, Eckhard ½ : ½ Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
5 Ballo, Emanuel 0 : 1 Rechel, Ralf 8
6 Reisch, Stefan ½ : ½ Kaulfuss, Helmut 10
7 Roosen, Holger 0 : 1 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 11
14 Czech, Ludwig ½ : ½ Thomas, Norbert 14
 
SV Wiesbaden 4 4 Steinbach
1 Giesen, Dieter ½ : ½ Janoschka, Arnd 1
2 Krenz, Valeriy ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 2
3 Nagel, Bernhard ½ : ½ Rasch, Holger 3
4 Traudes, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
5 Holfelder, Hans Joachim ½ : ½ Schlesinger, Omri 5
6 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Weil, Volker 7
8 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry ½ : ½ Schlein, Julia 8
10 Spindler, Joachim ½ : ½ Rubel, Julian 9
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim BvK Frankfurt
1 Weber, Ulrich ½ : ½ Schild, Christoph 1
2 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 2
3 Kauch, Markus 0 : 1 Carmeille, Ludovic 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Regis, Georg 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 5
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Kettler, Bernhard 6
8 Becker, Wladimir ½ : ½ Guenther, Peter 7
9 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Rueger, Erhard 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Griesheim 3 6 18 83½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 3 6 16½ 73½
3. BvK Frankfurt 3 4 13½ 62
4. Hungen Lich 3 3 12½ 58½
5. SV Oberursel 3 3 12 53½
6. VSg Offenbach 3 3 11½ 52
7. Steinbach 3 3 11 48½
8. Wiesb.Dotzheim 3 2 10½ 45
9. SV Hofheim II 3 2   9½ 42½
10. Medizin Erfurt 3 2   9½ 34½
11. SV Wiesbaden 3 1 10 45
12. Erfurter SK II 3 1   9½ 49½