Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

BvK Frankfurt SV Empor Erfurt
1 Schild, Christoph ½ : ½ Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
2 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
3 Carmeille, Ludovic 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas 4
5 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
6 Kettler, Bernhard 0 : 1 Rudnitzki, Sergej 6
7 Guenther, Peter ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 7
8 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Schaffarczyk, Andre 8
 
Steinbach 5 3 Medizin Erfurt
1 Janoschka, Arnd ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 1
2 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1 : 0 Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Rasch, Holger 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Wehner, Jannis 4
5 Schlesinger, Omri 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
7 Weil, Volker ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 6
8 Schlein, Julia 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 7
9 Rubel, Julian 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
 
SV Hofheim II 3 5 SV Wiesbaden
1 Rechel, Bernd 1 : 0 Giesen, Dieter 1
4 Drollinger, Dennis 0 : 1 Nagel, Bernhard 3
5 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 4
6 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Holfelder, Hans Joachim 5
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 0 : 1 Kayser, Felix 6
8 Rechel, Ralf 1 : 0 Lange, Klaus 7
11 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. ½ : ½ Alexandrovsky, Dmitry 8
12 Kopp, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Stimpel, Franz 9
 
SV Oberursel Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Feist, Peter 2
4 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Kauch, Markus 3
5 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Regis, Georg 5
6 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Emmerich, Dirk 6
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
9 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Minor, Samuel 9
10 Sohl, Jan ½ : ½ Doering, Joachim 11
 
SV Griesheim 5 3 Erfurter SK II
1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Joachim 1
2 Murdzia, Piotr ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 2
3 Grabarczyk, Bogdan ½ : ½ Krueger, Rainer Dr. 5
4 Nothnagel, Holger 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 6
6 Koehler, Ronald + : Umpfenbach, Caroline 7
7 Tennstedt, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Krug, Norbert 8
11 Hahn, Werner 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 9
14 Holmlund, Kenneth Dr. 0 : 1 Braeuner, Uwe 10
 
VSg Offenbach 4 4 Hungen Lich
1 Reschke, Stefan 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 2
2 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 4
3 Bastian, Martin 1 : 0 Ruecker, Benjamin 5
4 Enneper, Eckhard 1 : 0 Roeberg, Frank 6
6 Reisch, Stefan 0 : 1 Weise, Martin 7
7 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Schracke, Guido 9
10 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Kiwitter, Jan 10
13 Trumpp, Lothar 1 : 0 Wallrabenstein, Udo 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Griesheim 4 8 23 106½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 4 8 23 104
3. Steinbach 4 5 16   69
4. Hungen Lich 4 4 16½   79½
5. VSg Offenbach 4 4 15½   67
6. BvK Frankfurt 4 4 15   67½
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 4 4 15   64½
8. SV Oberursel 4 3 15½   70
9. SV Wiesbaden 4 3 15   66½
10. SV Hofheim II 4 2 12½   57
11. Medizin Erfurt 4 2 12½   50
12. Erfurter SK II 4 1 12½   62½