Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

BvK Frankfurt Steinbach
1 Schild, Christoph ½ : ½ Janoschka, Arnd 1
2 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 2
3 Carmeille, Ludovic 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Schlesinger, Omri 5
5 Karabalis, Harilos ½ : ½ Weil, Volker 7
6 Kettler, Bernhard ½ : ½ Schlein, Julia 8
7 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Rubel, Julian 9
8 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Biegel, Thomas 13
 
SV Hofheim II SV Oberursel
3 Pirrot, Dieter ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
4 Drollinger, Dennis ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 4
6 Geske, Julian 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Herges, Udo Dr. 8
8 Rechel, Ralf 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 9
10 Kaulfuss, Helmut 1 : 0 Rapoport, Vladimir 12
11 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 1 : 0 Blum, Gernot 13
 
SV Empor Erfurt Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Feist, Peter 2
3 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Kauch, Markus 3
4 Paehtz, Thomas 1 : 0 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Regis, Georg 5
7 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Emmerich, Dirk 6
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre 0 : 1 Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
10 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Minor, Samuel 9
 
Medizin Erfurt 5 3 SV Wiesbaden
1 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Giesen, Dieter 1
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Krenz, Valeriy 2
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Nagel, Bernhard 3
4 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 4
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 6
6 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Lange, Klaus 7
7 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Alexandrovsky, Dmitry 8
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Spindler, Joachim 10
 
Erfurter SK II 2 6 VSg Offenbach
1 Brueggemann, Joachim 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Voekler, Bernd 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 3
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 4
5 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Reisch, Stefan 6
6 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Roosen, Holger 7
7 Umpfenbach, Caroline 0 : 1 Poetsch, Hagen 9
8 Krug, Norbert 0 : 1 Mueller, Horst 11
10 Braeuner, Uwe 0 : 1 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 12
 
Hungen Lich 4 4 SV Griesheim
2 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1
4 Euler, Gerd 0 : 1 Murdzia, Piotr 2
5 Ruecker, Benjamin 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 3
6 Roeberg, Frank 1 : 0 Nothnagel, Holger 4
7 Weise, Martin 1 : 0 Schnitzspan, Lothar 8
9 Schracke, Guido ½ : ½ Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr. 12
12 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Seipp, Thorsten 13
14 Soppa, Christoph ½ : ½ Holmlund, Kenneth Dr. 14

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 5 10 27½ 126½
2. SV Griesheim 5 9 27 126½
3. VSg Offenbach 5 6 21½   90½
4. BvK Frankfurt 5 6 19½   84
5. Hungen Lich 5 5 20½   95½
6. Steinbach 5 5 19½   88½
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 5 4 18½   78
8. SV Hofheim II 5 4 18   80½
9. Medizin Erfurt 5 4 17½   68½
10. SV Wiesbaden 5 3 18   84
11. SV Oberursel 5 3 18   82½
12. Erfurter SK II 5 1 14½   75