Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Wiesb.Dotzheim 2 6 SV Griesheim
1 Weber, Ulrich 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1
2 Feist, Peter 0 : 1 Murdzia, Piotr 2
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 3
5 Regis, Georg 0 : 1 Nothnagel, Holger 4
6 Emmerich, Dirk 1 : 0 Koehler, Ronald 6
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Schnitzspan, Lothar 8
9 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Nothnagel, Markus 9
11 Doering, Joachim ½ : ½ Walter, Stefan 10
 
SV Wiesbaden 3 5 VSg Offenbach
1 Giesen, Dieter 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Krenz, Valeriy 0 : 1 Jakel, Wolfgang 2
3 Nagel, Bernhard ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 3
4 Traudes, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 4
5 Holfelder, Hans Joachim ½ : ½ Ballo, Emanuel 5
6 Kayser, Felix 0 : 1 Reisch, Stefan 6
7 Lange, Klaus ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 7
11 Kuhn, Andreas 1 : 0 Czech, Ludwig 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt SV Oberursel
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
3 Haensel, Thomas 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 4
4 Paehtz, Thomas + : Haakert, Juergen 5
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Herges, Udo Dr. 8
7 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 9
11 Franz, Joachim ½ : ½ Rapoport, Vladimir 12
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Hofheim II
1 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Drollinger, Dennis 4
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
4 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Rechel, Ralf 8
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Kaulfuss, Helmut 10
6 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Kopp, Peter Dr. 12
7 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Rohs, Peter Dr. 13
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Thomas, Norbert 14
 
Erfurter SK II Steinbach
1 Brueggemann, Joachim 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 1
2 Voekler, Bernd ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 2
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel ½ : ½ Rasch, Holger 3
5 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
6 Baum, Bernd Dr. 1 : 0 Schlesinger, Omri 5
10 Braeuner, Uwe 0 : 1 Schian, Thomas 6
13 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 0 : 1 Rubel, Julian 9
14 Friedt, Edmund ½ : ½ Heck, Stefan 10
 
Hungen Lich BvK Frankfurt
1 Khantuev, Alexander 1 : 0 Schild, Christoph 1
2 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 2
4 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Ruecker, Benjamin ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 5
6 Roeberg, Frank ½ : ½ Kettler, Bernhard 6
7 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 7
9 Schracke, Guido 1 : 0 Rueger, Erhard 8
12 Wallrabenstein, Udo 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 12

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 7 14 36½ 174
2. SV Griesheim 7 13 38 180½
3. Hungen Lich 7 9 31 140½
4. VSg Offenbach 7 8 28½ 123
5. BvK Frankfurt 7 8 27 119½
6. Steinbach 7 7 28 129½
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 7 6 26½ 113½
8. Medizin Erfurt 7 6 25½ 101
9. SV Oberursel 7 5 26 119
10. SV Hofheim II 7 4 25 108
11. SV Wiesbaden 7 3 24 106
12. Erfurter SK II 7 1 20   97½